SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

SG Bochum 1

1 Baltic, Fatih — DWZ: 2119-72 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2064-97 +:- 1.0 aus 6
1 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2434-93 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2171-81 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1993-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2248-127 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2152-67 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Imcke, Patrick SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2071-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Rempe, Moritz — DWZ: 1998-85 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1951-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2095-117 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Sherif, Amina SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1960-89 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Köllner, Ruben Gideon — DWZ: 2153-89 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Savchenko, Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2092-80 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1976-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Wastian, Jan SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1952-91 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1888-101 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Küppers, Timo SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2145-47 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Stricker, Florian — DWZ: 2018-77 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1939-73 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2061-79 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1834-66 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1916-65 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Kettler, Ilija Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2042-77 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1779-45 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2062-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Fistoul, Boris — DWZ: 1999-70 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1906-60 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1821-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1791-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1788-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Sherif, Malik SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1649-66 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Gorainow, Nikita SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1912-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Biermann, Florian — DWZ: 2018-68 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kaplun, David Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1829-119 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Ramien, David SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2090-89 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Sailer, Tom MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1481-30 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1979-61 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Müdder, Melanie SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1901-61 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Dette, Tim SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1816-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1001 Biermann, Lenhard — DWZ: 1914-67 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1680-75 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1840-91 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1913-41 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Berelowitsch, Dana SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1692-69 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Gallas, Noel SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1625-29 1:0 1.5 aus 7