SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

Düsseldorfer SK 1

1 Herzum, Peter — DWZ: 2053-100 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Baltic, Fatih SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2117-77 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
1 Imcke, Patrick SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2071-99 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
1 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2444-97 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2170-87 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2130-116 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2280-131 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Savchenko, Daniel — DWZ: 2119-85 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2171-97 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Küppers, Timo SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2151-56 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2111-84 +:- 4.0 aus 7
2 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2033-56 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2029-73 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2099-122 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2224-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Lückerath, Moritz — DWZ: 1964-77 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2037-82 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2031-91 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Ramien, David SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2108-91 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1892-69 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1915-74 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1915-103 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Lechner, Alexander — DWZ: 1850-65 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1888-74 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Gorainow, Nikita SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1927-41 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1924-94 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1893-69 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1835-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kettler, Ilija Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2028-83 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Sherif, Amina SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1979-92 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Righi, Sofian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Sewald, Kathrin SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2044-89 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
5 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1861-90 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
6 Kaplun, David — DWZ: 1829-120 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2052-77 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Siegel, Aurelia SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1496-53 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2064-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1804-47 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
7 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel — DWZ: 1687-78 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2038-76 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Dette, Tim SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1818-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Rudolph, Eva — DWZ: 1780-80 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Gallas, Noel SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1688-33 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1956-54 0:1 4.5 aus 7
9 Sokolowski, Judith — DWZ: 1769-56 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Sherif, Malik SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1637-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
13 Wiedenbruch, Paul — DWZ: 1784-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hardt, Silas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1561-39 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Homfeldt, Christopher LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1832-91 0:1 3.0 aus 7
15 Brückmann, Adrian — DWZ: 1009-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1922-45 0:1 4.5 aus 6
18 Mijatovic, Robert — DWZ: 866-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Müdder, Melanie SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1884-67 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
36 Potupin, Leontij — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Berelowitsch, Dana SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1760-75 0:1 1.0 aus 3