SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

Düsseldorfer SK 1

1 Herzum, Peter — DWZ: 2071-98 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Baltic, Fatih SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2117-74 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
1 Imcke, Patrick SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2071-99 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
1 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2460-95 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2150-83 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2252-129 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Savchenko, Daniel — DWZ: 2105-82 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2188-92 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Küppers, Timo SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2139-50 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2047-81 +:- 4.0 aus 7
2 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1951-54 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1938-68 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2073-118 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2167-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Lückerath, Moritz — DWZ: 1939-73 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2058-78 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2046-86 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Ramien, David SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2090-89 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1976-68 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1975-70 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1888-101 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Lechner, Alexander — DWZ: 1868-63 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1999-70 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Gorainow, Nikita SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1932-37 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1840-91 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1845-68 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1791-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kettler, Ilija Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2024-80 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Sherif, Amina SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1944-90 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Righi, Sofian — DWZ: 1711-54 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Sewald, Kathrin SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1984-86 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
5 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1805-87 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
6 Kaplun, David — DWZ: 1829-119 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1992-70 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Siegel, Aurelia SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1463-51 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2003-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1779-45 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
7 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel — DWZ: 1680-75 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2001-70 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Dette, Tim SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1816-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Rudolph, Eva — DWZ: 1771-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Gallas, Noel SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1647-31 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1821-51 0:1 4.5 aus 7
9 Sokolowski, Judith — DWZ: 1743-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Sherif, Malik SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1649-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
13 Wiedenbruch, Paul — DWZ: 1676-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hardt, Silas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1561-39 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Homfeldt, Christopher LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1665-86 0:1 3.0 aus 7
15 Brückmann, Adrian — DWZ: 1009-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1931-43 0:1 4.5 aus 6
18 Mijatovic, Robert — DWZ: 814-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Müdder, Melanie SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1944-62 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
36 Potupin, Leontij — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Berelowitsch, Dana SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1776-72 0:1 1.0 aus 3