SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

SG Porz 1

1 Xu, Xianliang — DWZ: 2388-90 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Baltic, Fatih SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2171-69 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2062-96 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Imcke, Patrick SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2071-99 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2023-74 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2229-124 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Fieberg, Samuel — DWZ: 2192-107 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2148-66 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2000-64 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Sabirov, Ramil — DWZ: 2102-78 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1779-45 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2032-76 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Savchenko, Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2047-79 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Küppers, Timo SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2124-41 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1951-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1917-57 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2081-113 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Ramien, David — DWZ: 2092-87 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Sherif, Malik SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1643-64 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1920-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1855-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1957-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Niesel, Tobias — DWZ: 1887-90 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Müdder, Melanie SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1904-55 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1892-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1901-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2025-81 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1764-64 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1855-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1917-100 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Kagan, Dennis — DWZ: 1871-76 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1001 Sewald, Kathrin — DWZ: 1872-81 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Berelowitsch, Dana SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1755-66 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2022-42 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Righi, Sofian Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1711-54 +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Gorainow, Nikita SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1911-35 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1962-58 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Kettler, Ilija Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2038-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1002 Sewald, Richard — DWZ: 1744-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Over, Florian SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1035-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2015-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Dette, Tim SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1817-51 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1838-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1820-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
15 Yang, Daniel — DWZ: 1792-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Gallas, Noel SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1599-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
16 Siegel, Aurelia — DWZ: 1522-50 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kaplun, David Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1844-118 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Homfeldt, Christopher LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1724-78 0:1 3.0 aus 7