SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1

1 Browning, Alex — DWZ: 2171-81 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2248-127 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2152-67 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Baltic, Fatih SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2119-72 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2064-97 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2434-93 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Imcke, Patrick SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2071-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1993-67 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 von Bargen, Lukas — DWZ: 1951-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2095-117 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Sherif, Amina SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1960-89 0:1 1.0 aus 5
2 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1998-85 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Savchenko, Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2092-80 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2061-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Küppers, Timo SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2145-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Wastian, Jan SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1952-91 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Dröttboom, Tobias — DWZ: 1976-68 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kettler, Ilija Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2042-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1779-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2153-89 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1939-73 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Ramien, David SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2090-89 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2062-84 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1791-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kölz, Niklas — DWZ: 1834-66 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1788-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Sherif, Malik SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1649-66 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2018-77 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1906-60 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1840-91 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Gorainow, Nikita SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1912-36 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1733-50 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Kroo, Julian — DWZ: 1821-51 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Homfeldt, Christopher LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1669-84 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Kublanov, Carolin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1735-66 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1999-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Rudolph, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1794-71 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Sewald, Richard SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1745-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Dette, Tim SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1816-52 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1979-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Kaltenborn, Lutz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Scholz, Sebastian — DWZ: 1724-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1260-29 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Gallas, Noel SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1625-29 0:1 1.5 aus 7
8 Browning, Rebecca — DWZ: 1811-68 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Müdder, Melanie SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1901-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
9 Sailer, Tom — DWZ: 1481-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2018-68 0:1 5.0 aus 6
10 Hardt, Silas — DWZ: 1563-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Wiedenbruch, Paul Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1577-37 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Leonidas, Robert — DWZ: 1396-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Bunyatov, Rustam SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2219-11 0:1 2.0 aus 2
22 Leonidas, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1913-41 0:1 4.5 aus 6