SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

SF Katernberg 1

1 Imcke, Patrick — DWZ: 2071-99 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2130-116 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2053-100 +:- 1.0 aus 6
1 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2280-131 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2444-97 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Schröder, Kevin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2324-117 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2170-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Baltic, Fatih SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2117-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Küppers, Timo — DWZ: 2151-56 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2029-73 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Savchenko, Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2119-85 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2099-122 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2111-84 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2224-71 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2033-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2171-97 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas — DWZ: 2031-91 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1915-74 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1964-77 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Kettler, Ilija Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2028-83 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1924-94 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Sherif, Amina SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1979-92 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1892-69 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2037-82 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Gorainow, Nikita — DWZ: 1927-41 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1835-58 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1850-65 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1861-90 +:- 4.0 aus 7
4 Sewald, Kathrin SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2044-89 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1804-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1893-69 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1888-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Dette, Tim — DWZ: 1818-53 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2064-69 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1687-78 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Sewald, Richard SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1724-58 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1853-54 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1956-54 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2052-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Gallas, Noel — DWZ: 1688-33 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1922-45 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Rudolph, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1780-80 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Homfeldt, Christopher LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1832-91 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Yang, Daniel SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1782-66 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Müdder, Melanie SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1884-67 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Scholz, Sebastian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1746-55 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2038-76 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Döpper, Anna Bérénice — DWZ: 1819-80 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1237-34 1:0 0.5 aus 3