SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SV Kierspe 1

1 Irrgang, Stephan — DWZ: 2063-59 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2004-91 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2142-121 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1947-60 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2175-140 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2196-92 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2033-56 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Dassel, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1950-125 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2046-131 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Menz, Falk — DWZ: 1875-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1870-86 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2157-66 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2002-96 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2050-86 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2244-135 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2160-85 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Weyrauch, Erich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1963-212 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2035-217 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Theunissen, Klaus — DWZ: 1854-83 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1959-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2028-157 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Bornemann, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2070-114 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2022-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2103-136 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1978-183 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Mohrmann, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1922-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2116-118 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Rode, Dominik — DWZ: 1921-85 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1986-127 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2019-101 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Klinkmann, Ralf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1926-80 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2003-49 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1982-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1892-69 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Steinhage, Frank SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1868-114 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1994-128 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Holler, Dirk — DWZ: 1835-68 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2001-103 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1954-47 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Weber, Rolf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1899-193 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2019-121 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1784-133 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Brik, Maxim MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1698-48 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Bräutigam, Walter SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1756-60 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Hagedorn, Volker SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1969-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Schürmann, Ralf — DWZ: 1822-90 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1985-120 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Pinnel, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1957-267 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1990-73 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Schartau, Bernd SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1941-54 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1924-139 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Feldhaus, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1635-79 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1876-91 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Ellend, Torsten — DWZ: 1776-67 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1847-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1898-58 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Urlacher, Tim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1750-50 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1900-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1976-93 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1851-166 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Langes, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1719-76 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1931-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Wiemer, Jan — DWZ: 1709-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1832-66 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Nolte, Bernd Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1741-81 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schreiber, Dieter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1706-59 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1806-53 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1904-73 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Brüser, Stefan SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1668-39 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1884-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
11 Koch, Robin — DWZ: 1721-68 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mickisch, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1877-30 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
14 Baran, Peter — DWZ: 1598-86 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Warnke, Dietrich SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1516-29 0:1 1.0 aus 1