SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1

1 Send, Sebastian — DWZ: 2142-121 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2236-195 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Irrgang, Stephan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 2063-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2040-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2175-140 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2244-135 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2055-126 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Dassel, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1950-125 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2046-131 +:- 1.5 aus 8
2 Karthäuser, Johannes — DWZ: 2157-66 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2177-87 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Menz, Falk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1875-72 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2004-91 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1947-60 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2050-86 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Wagner, Mirco SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1954-111 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2033-56 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1825-46 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2035-217 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Meinhardt, Michael — DWZ: 2028-157 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2019-65 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Theunissen, Klaus SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1854-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1870-86 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Bubolz, Holger Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2090-106 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2022-75 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1982-53 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2160-85 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Weyrauch, Erich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1963-212 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2116-118 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Eckardt, Uwe — DWZ: 2019-101 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1932-57 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Rode, Dominik SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1921-85 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1927-87 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2002-96 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2019-121 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1784-133 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1978-183 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Mohrmann, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1922-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Scholl, Patrick — DWZ: 1954-47 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hollmann, Bert SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1935-105 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Holler, Dirk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1835-68 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1959-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Klinkmann, Ralf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1926-80 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1990-73 1:0 7.0 aus 9
5 Schartau, Bernd SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1941-54 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Hermaneck, Helmut MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1923-175 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Buchner, Gert SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1994-128 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Piskorz, Andreas — DWZ: 1898-58 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1860-85 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Ellend, Torsten SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1776-67 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1986-127 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Weber, Rolf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1899-193 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1900-61 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1892-69 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Bräutigam, Walter SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1756-60 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Hagedorn, Volker SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1969-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Schneider, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Pinnel, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1957-267 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Schreiber, Dieter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1706-59 1:0 3.0 aus 4
7 Brik, Maxim MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1698-48 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Peutz, Arne — DWZ: 1832-66 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1915-136 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Wiemer, Jan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1709-53 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2001-103 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Nolte, Bernd Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1741-81 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Rutgers, Dick SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1623-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1976-93 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1851-166 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Kleine, Martin SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1813-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1876-91 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1001 Mickisch, Frank — DWZ: 1877-30 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1929-234 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Koch, Robin SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1721-68 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1985-120 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Kanders, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1651-104 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Zuleger, Detlev SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1730-81 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Henke, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1626-77 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1931-57 0:1 1.5 aus 3
9 Mohr, Daniel — DWZ: 1973-82 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1806-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
10 Töpler, Stefan — DWZ: 1728-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1884-86 +:- 3.5 aus 8