SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1

1 Naundorf, Maik — DWZ: 2149-199 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2065-125 +:- 1.5 aus 8
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2237-193 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2037-59 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
2 Krug, Georg — DWZ: 1941-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1976-212 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Wrede, Stefan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2015-115 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Irrgang, Stephan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 2053-58 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2152-64 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2000-90 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Voiteanu, Christian Gabriel SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2251-37 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2184-88 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2050-122 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Dassel, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 2013-124 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Bubolz, Holger — DWZ: 2078-105 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2114-117 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2151-86 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2015-155 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1904-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2173-139 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2069-133 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2074-77 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1805-45 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Kebbekus, Thomas — DWZ: 2038-95 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1930-88 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1927-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Menz, Falk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1884-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2027-99 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1922-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2064-85 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Wagner, Mirco SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1955-109 +:- 2.5 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1987-179 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Weyrauch, Erich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1984-210 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Bornemann, Michael — DWZ: 2036-113 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hollmann, Bert SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1935-104 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Theunissen, Klaus SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1839-82 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1988-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2026-74 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1940-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Hermaneck, Helmut MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1936-171 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Mohrmann, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1918-54 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
6 Klinkmann, Ralf — DWZ: 1935-79 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1863-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1847-82 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Rode, Dominik SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1964-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1939-45 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1954-124 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2020-46 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1760-131 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1957-67 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Steinhage, Frank SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1832-112 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Weber, Rolf — DWZ: 1904-189 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1875-133 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Holler, Dirk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1851-67 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1884-56 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1994-102 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2017-118 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Schartau, Bernd SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1921-53 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Brik, Maxim MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1688-47 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Bräutigam, Walter SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1768-59 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Pinnel, Peter — DWZ: 1943-266 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1926-77 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Schürmann, Ralf SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1805-88 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Schneider, Manfred SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1955-71 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Kleinschmidt, Uwe SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1712-70 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1912-137 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1001 Liley, Uwe — DWZ: 1867-167 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Sailer, Hans-Peter SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1872-142 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1953-117 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
8 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1863-60 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Kruth, Thomas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1678-59 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1858-141 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Feldhaus, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1722-78 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1002 Kurtz, Michael — DWZ: 1787-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Lorke, Wolfgang SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Urlacher, Tim — DWZ: 1773-47 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1915-80 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Ellend, Torsten SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1754-66 0:1 3.5 aus 8
10 Nolte, Bernd — DWZ: 1754-78 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wiemer, Jan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1746-52 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1833-63 1:0 4.0 aus 9
12 Kamrath, Ariane — DWZ: 1752-134 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Brüser, Stefan SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1647-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
15 Kanders, Michael — DWZ: 1637-102 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mickisch, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1855-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7