SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1

1 Naundorf, Maik — DWZ: 2070-207 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2081-136 +:- 1.5 aus 8
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2226-196 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2039-60 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
2 Krug, Georg — DWZ: 1947-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2028-221 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Wrede, Stefan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2060-116 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Irrgang, Stephan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 2043-60 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2157-66 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2004-91 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Voiteanu, Christian Gabriel SV Sundern 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2197-93 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2080-128 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Dassel, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1950-125 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Bubolz, Holger — DWZ: 2090-106 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2118-119 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2177-87 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2028-157 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1869-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2175-140 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2114-137 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2131-90 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1870-47 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Kebbekus, Thomas — DWZ: 2002-96 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1882-93 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1932-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Menz, Falk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1875-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2019-101 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1945-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2050-86 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Wagner, Mirco SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1945-112 +:- 2.5 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1976-184 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Weyrauch, Erich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1950-213 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Bornemann, Michael — DWZ: 2070-114 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hollmann, Bert SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1935-105 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Theunissen, Klaus SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1868-84 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1945-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2022-75 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1961-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Hermaneck, Helmut MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1958-177 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Mohrmann, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1921-55 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
6 Klinkmann, Ralf — DWZ: 1926-80 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1849-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1881-86 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Rode, Dominik SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1911-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1954-47 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1974-129 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2018-50 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1794-138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1892-69 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Steinhage, Frank SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1875-115 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Weber, Rolf — DWZ: 1894-196 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1913-137 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Holler, Dirk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1835-68 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1898-58 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2001-103 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1993-123 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Schartau, Bernd SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1942-54 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Brik, Maxim MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1698-48 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Bräutigam, Walter SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1755-60 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Pinnel, Peter — DWZ: 1937-268 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1935-91 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Schürmann, Ralf SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1823-90 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Schneider, Manfred SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1991-73 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Kleinschmidt, Uwe SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1722-71 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1940-140 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1001 Liley, Uwe — DWZ: 1815-168 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Sailer, Hans-Peter SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1872-144 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2000-121 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
8 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1900-61 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Kruth, Thomas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1689-61 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1804-151 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Feldhaus, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1635-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1002 Kurtz, Michael — DWZ: 1780-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Lorke, Wolfgang SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Urlacher, Tim — DWZ: 1691-51 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1976-82 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Ellend, Torsten SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1784-68 0:1 3.5 aus 8
10 Nolte, Bernd — DWZ: 1741-81 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wiemer, Jan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1709-53 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1832-66 1:0 4.0 aus 9
12 Kamrath, Ariane — DWZ: 1795-138 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Brüser, Stefan SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1668-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
15 Kanders, Michael — DWZ: 1627-106 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mickisch, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1877-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7