SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SV Sundern 1

1 Doncea, Vladimir — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2030-123 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2237-193 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Voiteanu, Christian Gabriel — DWZ: 2258-36 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1952-211 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Wrede, Stefan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2015-115 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1941-59 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2182-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2050-122 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Stolte, Alexander — DWZ: 2175-138 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Dassel, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 2013-124 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2114-117 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2151-86 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Irrgang, Stephan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 2053-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2154-120 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Bubolz, Holger Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2078-105 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2037-59 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2209-130 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1951-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Tillmann, Markus — DWZ: 2084-84 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1805-45 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1927-54 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Menz, Falk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1884-71 +:- 2.0 aus 8
2 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2152-64 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2038-95 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2000-90 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2069-133 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2074-77 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Plass, Heinz — DWZ: 2026-74 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Weyrauch, Erich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1984-210 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1977-126 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Hollmann, Bert SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1935-104 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Theunissen, Klaus SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1839-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2015-155 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Bornemann, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2036-113 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1904-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Wagner, Mirco SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1955-109 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1987-179 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Plass, Mariana-Camelia — DWZ: 2020-46 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Steinhage, Frank SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1832-112 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Hagedorn, Volker SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1956-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1847-82 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Rode, Dominik SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1964-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Klinkmann, Ralf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1935-79 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1922-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1940-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1957-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Schober, Ralf — DWZ: 1974-116 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bräutigam, Walter SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1768-59 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1930-88 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1875-133 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Holler, Dirk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1851-67 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2027-99 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Weber, Rolf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1904-189 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1988-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1760-131 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Brik, Maxim MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1688-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Schulte, Josef — DWZ: 1982-69 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Feldhaus, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1722-78 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1863-70 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1915-80 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Schürmann, Ralf SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1805-88 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1939-45 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Pinnel, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1943-266 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1954-124 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Schartau, Bernd SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1921-53 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1912-137 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1001 Kevekordes, Peter — DWZ: 1863-60 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kleine, Martin SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1772-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1951-75 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Ellend, Torsten SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1754-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1884-56 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Liley, Uwe Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1867-167 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1994-102 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Kruth, Thomas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1678-59 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1832-165 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1002 Schreiber, Dieter — DWZ: 1717-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Werthmann, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1793-51 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Wiemer, Jan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1746-52 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Schneider, Manfred SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1953-117 1:0 2.5 aus 7
10 Rutgers, Dick — DWZ: 1619-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1833-63 0:1 4.0 aus 9