SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SV Ruhrspringer 1

1 Schwentker, Michael — DWZ: 1952-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2217-197 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
2 Dassel, Ulrich — DWZ: 1936-126 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2170-141 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2197-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2080-128 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2039-60 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2086-138 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Wrede, Stefan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2060-116 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Irrgang, Stephan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 2043-60 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2142-121 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1947-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Brunner, Simon — DWZ: 1866-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2050-86 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2223-140 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2033-56 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2004-91 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2028-221 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2157-66 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Bubolz, Holger Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2090-106 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Weyrauch, Erich — DWZ: 1950-213 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2022-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2114-137 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2131-90 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1869-87 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1988-129 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2177-87 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Menz, Falk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1875-72 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2028-157 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2002-96 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Mohrmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1921-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1976-184 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1945-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Kaczmarek, Maciej SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2037-44 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2018-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Theunissen, Klaus SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1868-84 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2019-101 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Bornemann, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2070-114 +:- 4.5 aus 7
6 Steinhage, Frank — DWZ: 1875-116 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2018-50 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Wagner, Mirco SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1945-112 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Hermaneck, Helmut MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1958-177 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1945-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Hagedorn, Volker SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1969-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1881-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Rode, Dominik SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1911-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Klinkmann, Ralf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1926-80 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Buchner, Gert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1892-69 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1954-47 1:0 6.5 aus 9
8 Bräutigam, Walter — DWZ: 1755-60 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2004-123 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Brik, Maxim MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1698-48 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1974-129 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1882-93 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1914-138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Holler, Dirk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1835-68 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1898-58 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Weber, Rolf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1894-196 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1001 Feldhaus, Thomas — DWZ: 1635-79 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1957-74 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1961-56 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1851-166 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2001-103 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1849-71 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1949-235 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Schürmann, Ralf SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1823-90 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Liley, Uwe Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1815-168 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1002 Kleine, Martin — DWZ: 1813-67 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1900-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2000-121 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1976-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1832-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
9 Badke, Sven — DWZ: 1810-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1794-138 1:0 3.0 aus 9
10 Werthmann, Dietmar — DWZ: 1798-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schreiber, Dieter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1687-60 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1974-93 0:1 3.5 aus 8
12 Langes, Thomas — DWZ: 1719-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Ketteler, Timon Guardian SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1757-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Ellend, Torsten SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1784-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
14 Brüser, Stefan — DWZ: 1668-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wiemer, Jan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1709-53 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Kamrath, Ariane Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1795-138 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2001 Henke, Thomas — DWZ: 1626-77 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1666-83 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Mickisch, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1877-30 0:1 4.5 aus 7