SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1

1 Köllner, Christof — DWZ: 2086-138 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Naundorf, Maik Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2070-207 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
1 Doncea, Vladimir SV Sundern 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Cosma, Elena Luminita SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2322-27 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Dassel, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1936-126 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2039-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2217-197 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Irrgang, Stephan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 2043-60 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2142-121 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Stümer, Paul — DWZ: 2028-221 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1947-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Voiteanu, Christian Gabriel SV Sundern 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2197-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2033-56 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1866-49 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2004-91 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2177-87 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Menz, Falk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1875-72 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2157-66 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Chlechowitz, Frank — DWZ: 2118-119 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bubolz, Holger Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2090-106 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2170-141 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2223-140 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2131-90 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1869-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2018-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Theunissen, Klaus SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1868-84 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2028-157 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Michalik, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1988-129 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2022-75 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2114-137 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Hermaneck, Helmut MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1958-177 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Weyrauch, Erich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1950-213 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1945-88 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1932-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Rode, Dominik SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1911-86 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1954-47 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Fink, Frank — DWZ: 2043-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Kaczmarek, Maciej — DWZ: 2037-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mohrmann, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1921-55 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Hagedorn, Volker — DWZ: 1969-54 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2018-50 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Wagner, Mirco SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1945-112 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1892-69 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Steinhage, Frank SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1875-116 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1945-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Hollmann, Bert SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1935-105 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Holler, Dirk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1835-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1898-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Linnenborn, Guido — DWZ: 1882-93 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2002-96 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2004-123 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1961-56 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Brik, Maxim MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1698-48 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Bräutigam, Walter SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1755-60 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1974-129 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1881-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Schürmann, Ralf SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1823-90 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1832-66 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1001 Heitmann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1931-57 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1940-140 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Ellend, Torsten SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1784-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Mickisch, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1877-30 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1002 Kiparski, Ekkehart — DWZ: 1849-71 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Klinkmann, Ralf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1926-80 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1957-74 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1794-138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1850-70 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Feldhaus, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1635-79 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2001-103 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1914-138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1003 Köllner, Aaron Noah — DWZ: 1974-93 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Pinnel, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1937-268 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1900-61 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Schartau, Bernd SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1942-54 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Werthmann, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1798-53 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2000-121 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1949-235 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Wiemer, Jan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1709-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Töpler, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1728-24 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
9 Blab, Ludwig — DWZ: 1946-181 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1873-78 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Sailer, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1872-144 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Liley, Uwe Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1815-168 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2001 Lorke, Wolfgang — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kurtz, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1780-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1