SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SV Velmede-Bestwig 1

1 Rittmeier, Bernhard — DWZ: 2237-193 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2154-120 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Naundorf, Maik Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2145-197 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Doncea, Vladimir SV Sundern 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2182-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2050-122 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Schwentker, Michael SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1952-23 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2030-123 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2037-59 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Wrede, Stefan — DWZ: 2015-115 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1941-59 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Voiteanu, Christian Gabriel SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2258-36 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1951-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Dassel, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 2013-124 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Becker, André — DWZ: 2151-86 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2152-64 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Bubolz, Holger Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2078-105 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2175-138 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2209-130 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2074-77 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Weyrauch, Erich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1984-210 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1952-211 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2000-90 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan — DWZ: 1981-64 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2015-155 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2069-133 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Mohrmann, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1918-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2114-117 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Bartel, Armin — DWZ: 1927-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2027-99 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2038-95 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2084-84 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1940-46 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1977-126 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1904-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Hollmann, Bert — DWZ: 1935-104 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1939-45 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Bornemann, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2036-113 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2026-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1760-131 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Hagedorn, Volker SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1956-53 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1922-85 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Weber, André — DWZ: 1847-82 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1884-56 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Klinkmann, Ralf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1935-79 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2020-46 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Schartau, Bernd SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1921-53 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1987-179 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Steinhage, Frank SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1832-112 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1930-88 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1988-65 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Hoppe, Dirk — DWZ: 1875-133 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1833-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Weber, Rolf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1904-189 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1974-116 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Zuleger, Detlev SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1734-79 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Hermaneck, Helmut MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1921-170 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Bräutigam, Walter SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1768-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1863-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1954-124 0:1 6.0 aus 9
9 Schubert, Gerhard — DWZ: 1882-229 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Mickisch, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1855-29 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1957-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Feldhaus, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1722-78 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1951-75 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1994-102 0:1 4.5 aus 9
10 Haustein, Uwe — DWZ: 1903-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Spiekermann, Uwe — DWZ: 1854-82 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Liedtke, Thomas — DWZ: 1828-83 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Genster, Dirk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Schnettler, Peter — DWZ: 1742-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Brik, Maxim MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1688-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
15 Liese, Thorsten — DWZ: 1646-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Riepe, Konrad — DWZ: 1551-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Thanabalasingam, Anoja — DWZ: 1333-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Becker, Jonas — DWZ: 1394-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Becker, Luca — DWZ: 898-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Lira, Francis-Anthony — DWZ: 1032-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Herlitschka, Eni — DWZ: 935-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Weller, Mike — DWZ: 751-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Schnier, Paul — DWZ: 744-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang — DWZ: 1915-80 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Urlacher, Tim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1773-47 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1982-69 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Reinhardt, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1733-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1832-165 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Kleine, Martin SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1772-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Rodemann, Edmund SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1805-151 1:0 0.0 aus 1