SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1 1990-73 7,0 9 78
2 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1954-47 6,5 9 72
3 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 2002-96 6,5 9 72
4 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2157-66 6,5 9 72
5 Weber, Rolf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 1899-193 6,0 8 75
6 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 2177-87 6,0 8 75
7 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 2236-195 6,0 8 75
8 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1876-91 6,0 9 67
9 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1 1986-127 6,0 9 67
10 Schartau, Bernd SV Hemer 1 1941-54 5,5 8 69
11 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1 2003-49 5,5 8 69
12 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2019-101 5,5 8 69
13 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1 2050-86 5,5 8 69
14 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1 2210-136 5,5 8 69
15 Dassel, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 1 1950-125 5,5 9 61
16 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1 2004-91 5,5 9 61
17 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 2160-85 5,5 9 61
18 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1 2103-136 5,0 8 63
19 Klinkmann, Ralf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 1926-80 5,0 9 56
20 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1 2019-121 5,0 9 56
21 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1 2175-140 5,0 9 56
22 Voiteanu, Christian Gabriel SV Sundern 1 - 4,5 5 90
23 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1851-166 4,5 7 64
24 Mickisch, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1877-30 4,5 7 64
25 Bornemann, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 2070-114 4,5 7 64
26 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1994-128 4,5 8 56
27 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen SV Hemer 1 2196-92 4,5 8 56
28 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1 2001-103 4,5 9 50
29 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2028-157 4,5 9 50
30 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1849-71 4,0 7 57
31 Mohrmann, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1 1922-55 4,0 7 57
32 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 2033-56 4,0 7 57
33 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 2055-126 4,0 7 57
34 Holler, Dirk SV Kierspe 1 1835-68 4,0 8 50
35 Rode, Dominik SV Kierspe 1 1911-86 4,0 8 50
36 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1 1927-87 4,0 8 50
37 Irrgang, Stephan SV Kierspe 1 2043-60 4,0 8 50
38 Bubolz, Holger Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 2090-106 4,0 8 50
39 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2116-118 4,0 8 50
40 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2142-121 4,0 8 50
41 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1832-66 4,0 9 44
42 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1892-69 4,0 9 44
43 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1 1959-67 4,0 9 44
44 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1 2022-75 4,0 9 44
45 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2035-217 4,0 9 44
46 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1929-234 3,5 5 70
47 Pinnel, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 1957-267 3,5 6 58
48 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1976-82 3,5 6 58
49 Hermaneck, Helmut MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1923-175 3,5 7 50
50 Ellend, Torsten SV Kierspe 1 1784-68 3,5 8 44
51 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1884-86 3,5 8 44
52 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1898-58 3,5 8 44
53 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1 1900-61 3,5 8 44
54 Hagedorn, Volker SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1969-54 3,5 8 44
55 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1978-183 3,5 8 44
56 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1 1982-53 3,5 8 44
57 Schreiber, Dieter SV Sundern 1 1706-59 3,0 4 75
58 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1915-136 3,0 8 38
59 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1 2040-60 3,0 8 38
60 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1 1784-133 3,0 9 33
61 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1 1870-86 3,0 9 33
62 Schneider, Manfred SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 - 2,5 3 83
63 Liley, Uwe Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 1815-168 2,5 6 42
64 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1924-139 2,5 6 42
65 Hollmann, Bert SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1935-105 2,5 6 42
66 Wiemer, Jan SV Kierspe 1 1709-53 2,5 7 36
67 Schürmann, Ralf SV Kierspe 1 1822-90 2,5 7 36
68 Wagner, Mirco SV Hemer 1 1954-111 2,5 7 36
69 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 1 1985-120 2,5 7 36
70 Bräutigam, Walter SV Ruhrspringer 1 1756-60 2,5 8 31
71 Steinhage, Frank SV Ruhrspringer 1 1868-114 2,5 8 31
72 Theunissen, Klaus SV Kierspe 1 1868-84 2,5 8 31
73 Weyrauch, Erich SV Ruhrspringer 1 1963-212 2,5 9 28
74 Buchner, Gert SV Ruhrspringer 1 - 2,0 2 100
75 Nolte, Bernd Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 1741-81 2,0 2 100
76 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 1 1976-93 2,0 2 100
77 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 2019-65 2,0 4 50
78 Feldhaus, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1 1635-79 2,0 8 25
79 Brik, Maxim MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1698-48 2,0 8 25
80 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1860-85 2,0 8 25
81 Menz, Falk SV Kierspe 1 1875-72 2,0 8 25
82 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 1947-60 2,0 9 22
83 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1 1806-53 1,5 2 75
84 Kleinschmidt, Uwe SV Hemer 1 1722-71 1,5 3 50
85 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1931-57 1,5 3 50
86 Naundorf, Maik Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 2119-203 1,5 3 50
87 Kleine, Martin SV Ruhrspringer 1 1813-67 1,5 4 38
88 Wrede, Stefan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 2060-116 1,5 4 38
89 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1932-57 1,5 6 25
90 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2046-131 1,5 8 19
91 Warnke, Dietrich SF Schwerte 1 1516-29 1,0 1 100
92 Töpler, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1728-24 1,0 1 100
93 Badke, Sven SV Ruhrspringer 1 1810-46 1,0 1 100
94 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1949-180 1,0 1 100
95 Kaczmarek, Maciej SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2037-44 1,0 1 100
96 Cosma, Elena Luminita SV Hemer 1 2300-25 1,0 1 100
97 Henke, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1 1626-77 1,0 2 50
98 Kruth, Thomas SV Hemer 1 1689-61 1,0 2 50
99 Langes, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1 1719-76 1,0 2 50
100 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1904-73 1,0 2 50
101 Lorke, Wolfgang SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 - 0,5 1 50
102 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 1 1542-148 0,5 1 50
103 Kanders, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 1651-104 0,5 1 50
104 Schnettler, Peter SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1714-39 0,5 1 50
105 Kamrath, Ariane Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 1747-137 0,5 1 50
106 Ketteler, Timon Guardian SV Hemer 1 1757-32 0,5 1 50
107 Kurtz, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 1780-8 0,5 1 50
108 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1841-149 0,5 1 50
109 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 1 1847-35 0,5 1 50
110 Sailer, Hans-Peter SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1872-144 0,5 1 50
111 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1892-69 0,5 1 50
112 Mohr, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1973-82 0,5 1 50
113 Doncea, Vladimir SV Sundern 1 - 0,5 2 25
114 Brüser, Stefan SV Ruhrspringer 1 1668-39 0,5 2 25
115 Reinhardt, Andreas SV Hemer 1 1725-52 0,5 2 25
116 Zuleger, Detlev SV Hemer 1 1730-81 0,5 2 25
117 Baran, Peter SV Kierspe 1 1598-86 0,0 1 0
118 Rutgers, Dick SV Sundern 1 1623-10 0,0 1 0
119 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 1 1666-83 0,0 1 0
120 Koch, Robin SV Kierspe 1 1712-69 0,0 1 0
121 Rodemann, Edmund SF Schwerte 1 1800-152 0,0 1 0
122 Schwentker, Michael SV Ruhrspringer 1 1952-23 0,0 1 0
123 Urlacher, Tim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 1750-50 0,0 2 0
124 Werthmann, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 1 1780-52 0,0 2 0
125 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 1 1825-46 0,0 7 0