SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U12 - Jugendmannschaft Gruppe 1: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SK Turm Kleve 1 — VKZ: 62415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schuricht, Paul Alexander 0447 1385-12 5 Jäger, Alexander 0421
2 Schuricht, Emil Frederick 0448 1412-12 6 Balli, Melike 0405 884-3
3 Nalbandyan, Erik 0408 884-8 7 Kassenbeck, Jonah 0440
4 Kassenbeck, Linus 0406 799-4 8 Kratz, Fabian 0459

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Düsseldorfer SK 1 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krstovic, Marko 1282 1222-7 15 Mijatovic, Leonard 1298
2 Platon, Noah 1252 908-4 16 Lux, Leonard 1292
3 Mijatovic, Robert 1242 823-14 17 Ayob, Daniel 1297
4 Balci, Baris 1284 820-1 18 Behrmann, Henri 1286
5 Sood, Aakarshan 1258 19 Bräuer, Samuel 1275
6 Milivojevic, Viktor 1287 20 Blume, Ari 1277
7 Dang, An-Nam 1295 21 Kim, Hyung-Bin 1260
8 Obraszov, Eva 1279 882-2 22 Musehold, Anton 1253
9 Lüling, Vanessa 1271 23 Burnaz, Ayla Tatu 1225
10 Müller, Katharina 1200 24 Wozniak, Philipp 1183
11 de Gleria, Alessia 1251 25 Patzig, Oskar 1285
12 Van Volxem, Milan 1246 805-2 26 Penate, Enrique 1283
13 Mijatovic, Moris 1290 790-1 27 Handabaka, Diego 1281
14 Alugili, Yosef 1270 770-3 28 Zagorje, Joel 1249

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Schachfüchse Kempen 1 — VKZ: 62452

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hesse, Lucas 1077 1187-31 6 Hülbusch, Luca 1089
2 Yüce, Kaan 1095 764-6 7 Kahlen, Insa 1114
3 Bollow, Niels Fredrik 1093 913-7 8 Dämkes, Lasse 1097
4 Hesse, Frederik 1106 858-5 9 Steeg, Laurin 1113
5 Ebus, Dorian 1105

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Düsseldorfer SV 2 — VKZ: 62202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Voicu, Mihai 1134 1401-21 20 Dimitriu, Filip 1164 1263-1
6 Sharma, Aarush 1099 1411-27 21 Delgado Cruz, Luisa 1131 769-1
7 Dordevic, Tom 1144 1555-24 22 Heidtkamp, Anna 1151 790-6
8 Liu, Christian 1112 843-6 23 Heinrich, Tim 1117
9 Multhaup, Leon 1114 24 Pribnow, Torge 1153
10 Manoj, Medha 1119 1042-9 25 Kallmayer, Richard 1132
11 Simmert, Christopher 1135 990-6 26 Bunzel, Mattis 1148
12 Wu, Anton 1156 774-3 27 Hecker, Matthias Damian 1104
13 Wu, Anja 1157 811-5 28 Zaika, Konstantin 1169 889-4
14 Nalam, Mokshadha 1152 927-7 29 Zhao, Yunsheng 1170
15 Kovalenko, Sofia 1136 779-2 30 Qian, Fuyang 1172 863-2
16 Delgado Cruz, Marina 1130 739-2 31 Thoma, Jonas Nikolai 1173
17 Privou Mena, Maurice 1106 857-4 32 Matvejevs, Robert Ernest 1175
18 Aljinovic, Vito 1158 33 Apte, Riddhi 1176
19 Thoma, Nathan 1159

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Nettetal 1 — VKZ: 62421

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Alonso Davids, Elena 1042 853-11 5 Wolff, Tristan Nepomuk 1054
2 Eichert, Jonathan 1046 949-3 6 Schouren, Malte 1044
3 Alonso Davids, Manuel 1041 7 van Dahlen, Tom Jonas 1060
4 Thönißen, Emil 1045 770-2

nach oben