SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SF Schlebusch 4

23 König, Linus — DWZ: 1601-30 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1617
1 Runte, Dirk Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1651-100 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Scherer, Karl SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: 1501-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Heller, Helmut BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 1350-115 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Lestina, Jan SC Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1457-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Teichmann, Thomas SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1535-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
24 Beckmann, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1486-109 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1446
1 Weißenfels, Siegfried Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1321-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 von Oppenkowski, Roman Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1362-8 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Happ, Manfred SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: 1429-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Faenger, Helfried BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 1521-73 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Frank, Michael SC Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1515-91 0:1 2.0 aus 4
25 Spranzel, Dietmar — DWZ: 1614-29 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1640
2 Asadov, Vasif Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1434-16 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Bayer, Georg Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1195-3 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Junkersdorf, Willi SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: 1356-87 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Kurscheidt, Paul BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 1470-86 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Lehmacher, Michael SC Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1413-42 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 van Kempen, Susanne SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1498-151 1:0 4.0 aus 6
26 Fölsen, Dietmar — DWZ: 1321-43 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1354
4 Ketzer, Klaus SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: 1307-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Dietrich, Karl Peter BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 1284-31 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Kosinowski, Rainer SC Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1182-35 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Hegmann, Werner SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1452-115 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
27 Nölle, Lisa — DWZ: 977-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 944
3 Kayser, Manfred Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1413-54 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Dobric, Igor Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 888-11 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Wehr, Günter SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1400-99 0:1 5.0 aus 6
28 Kolinko, Daniel — DWZ: 1438-7 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1490
4 Lasser, Rene Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1410-17 +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 De Sousa Niedzwetzki, Gino Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 776-3 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Weingarten, Hermann SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: 1217-66 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Moldavskiy, Isaak BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 1242-25 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Scharff, Jürgen SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1340-35 1:0 2.0 aus 6
29 Konrad, Marvin — DWZ: 1435-17 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1475
5 Nattkämper, Udo Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1230-25 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Went, Thorsten SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Teuber, Alfons BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 996-37 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Havlik, Attila SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1283-13 1:0 2.5 aus 5
30 Stenzel, Manfred — DWZ: 844-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Darvishi, Hossein — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Bußenius, Niklas — DWZ: 1252-9 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1307
6 Drews, Günter Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1224-59 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Jungkupahanawat, Patchaya Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 896-4 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Schulz, Peter SC Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1329-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
33 Rautenstrauch, Adnan — DWZ: 1146-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1183
6 Wolf, Bernd SC Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1483-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
34 Syberg, Jan Luca — DWZ: 822-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Moll, Jeremy — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Piazza, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Chayka, Dennis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Konrad, Anja — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Konrad, Isa — DWZ: 741-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Eulering, Mira — DWZ: 1108-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )