SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SF Schlebusch 4

23 König, Linus — DWZ: 1609-31 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Runte, Dirk Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1651-100 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Scherer, Karl SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: 1501-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Heller, Helmut BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 1321-116 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Lestina, Jan SC Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1479-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Teichmann, Thomas SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1535-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
24 Beckmann, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1486-109 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Weißenfels, Siegfried Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1354-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 von Oppenkowski, Roman Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1362-8 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Happ, Manfred SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: 1429-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Faenger, Helfried BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 1521-73 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Frank, Michael SC Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1515-91 0:1 2.0 aus 4
25 Spranzel, Dietmar — DWZ: 1614-29 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Asadov, Vasif Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1435-17 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Bayer, Georg Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1195-3 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Junkersdorf, Willi SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: 1356-87 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Kurscheidt, Paul BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 1466-87 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Lehmacher, Michael SC Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1413-42 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 van Kempen, Susanne SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1532-154 1:0 4.0 aus 6
26 Fölsen, Dietmar — DWZ: 1321-43 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Ketzer, Klaus SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: 1307-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Dietrich, Karl Peter BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 1306-32 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Kosinowski, Rainer SC Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1181-36 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Hegmann, Werner SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1469-116 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
27 Nölle, Lisa — DWZ: 1087-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kayser, Manfred Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1388-56 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Dobric, Igor Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Wehr, Günter SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1417-100 0:1 5.0 aus 6
28 Kolinko, Daniel — DWZ: 1477-8 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Lasser, Rene Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1410-17 +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 De Sousa Niedzwetzki, Gino Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 776-3 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Weingarten, Hermann SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: 1217-66 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Moldavskiy, Isaak BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 1258-26 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Scharff, Jürgen SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1341-35 1:0 2.0 aus 6
29 Konrad, Marvin — DWZ: 1404-19 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Nattkämper, Udo Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1230-25 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Went, Thorsten SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Teuber, Alfons BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 978-38 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Havlik, Attila SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1302-14 1:0 2.5 aus 5
30 Stenzel, Manfred — DWZ: 844-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Darvishi, Hossein — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Bußenius, Niklas — DWZ: 1377-11 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Drews, Günter Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1223-59 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Jungkupahanawat, Patchaya Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 897-4 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Schulz, Peter SC Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1329-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
33 Rautenstrauch, Adnan — DWZ: 1180-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Wolf, Bernd SC Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1483-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
34 Syberg, Jan Luca — DWZ: 881-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Moll, Jeremy — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Piazza, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Chayka, Dennis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Konrad, Anja — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Konrad, Isa — DWZ: 748-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Eulering, Mira — DWZ: 1108-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )