SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Opladen 2

9 Teichmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1535-45 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Lestina, Jan SC Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1479-10 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Weißenfels, Siegfried Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1354-59 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Runte, Dirk Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1644-102 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Happ, Daniel SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: 1434-30 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 König, Linus SF Schlebusch 4; DWZ: 1629-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
10 van Kempen, Susanne — DWZ: 1532-154 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Frank, Michael SC Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1515-91 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Asadov, Vasif Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1435-17 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Schütz, Samson Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1595-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Scherer, Karl SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: 1501-61 +:- 3.0 aus 5
1 Heller, Helmut BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 1321-116 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Spranzel, Dietmar SF Schlebusch 4; DWZ: 1613-30 0:1 5.5 aus 6
11 Hegmann, Werner — DWZ: 1469-116 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Lehmacher, Michael SC Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1413-42 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
3 Kayser, Manfred Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1388-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Bayer, Georg Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1195-3 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
3 Happ, Manfred SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: 1429-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Faenger, Helfried BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 1521-73 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
3 Fölsen, Dietmar SF Schlebusch 4; DWZ: 1321-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
12 Wehr, Günter — DWZ: 1417-100 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Zenger, Peter SC Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1363-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Lasser, Rene Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1410-17 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 De Sousa Niedzwetzki, Gino Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 776-3 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Ketzer, Klaus SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: 1307-57 +:- 3.0 aus 5
3 Kurscheidt, Paul BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 1466-87 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
4 Nölle, Lisa SF Schlebusch 4; DWZ: 1177-16 1:0 0.0 aus 3
13 Scharff, Jürgen — DWZ: 1350-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Andreas, Arne SC Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1124-11 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Nattkämper, Udo Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1230-25 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Jungkupahanawat, Patchaya Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 897-4 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Went, Thorsten SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 5
4 Dietrich, Karl Peter BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 1306-32 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Kolinko, Daniel SF Schlebusch 4; DWZ: 1477-9 0:1 5.0 aus 5
14 Havlik, Attila — DWZ: 1302-14 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Morlock, Daniel SC Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1228-1 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Pamula, Richard Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1128-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Wolf, Hans-Günter Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 798-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Moldavskiy, Isaak BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 1258-26 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Konrad, Marvin SF Schlebusch 4; DWZ: 1404-19 0:1 4.0 aus 4
15 Hötzer, Manfred — DWZ: 1430-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Meyer, Ben Konrad SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: 1203-26 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
6 Teuber, Alfons BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 978-38 1:0 1.0 aus 5
16 Teichmann, Isabell Viktoria — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Teichmann, Anna Luise — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )