SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 3

15 Runte, Dirk — DWZ: 1644-102 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Heller, Helmut BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 1321-116 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 König, Linus SF Schlebusch 4; DWZ: 1644-33 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Frank, Michael SC Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1515-91 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Teichmann, Thomas SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1535-45 1:0 2.5 aus 5
16 Schütz, Samson — DWZ: 1595-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 van Kempen, Susanne SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1532-154 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
17 Mardus, Alfred — DWZ: 1170-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Kurscheidt, Paul BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 1466-87 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Lehmacher, Michael SC Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1413-42 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Scherer, Karl SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: 1501-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
18 von Oppenkowski, Roman — DWZ: 1362-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Beckmann, Wilhelm SF Schlebusch 4; DWZ: 1486-109 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
19 Bayer, Georg — DWZ: 1195-3 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Dietrich, Karl Peter BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 1306-32 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Spranzel, Dietmar SF Schlebusch 4; DWZ: 1613-30 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Kosinowski, Rainer SC Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1181-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Hegmann, Werner SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1469-116 +:- 1.5 aus 6
2 Happ, Manfred SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: 1429-54 0:1 3.0 aus 5
20 Nellen, Robert — DWZ: 957-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Dobric, Igor — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Moldavskiy, Isaak BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 1258-26 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Nölle, Lisa SF Schlebusch 4; DWZ: 1206-18 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Andreas, Arne SC Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1124-11 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
22 Deuster, Bastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Sturmberg, Malo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 De Sousa Niedzwetzki, Gino — DWZ: 776-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Teuber, Alfons BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 978-38 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Kolinko, Daniel SF Schlebusch 4; DWZ: 1477-9 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Morlock, Daniel SC Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1228-1 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
4 Wehr, Günter SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1417-100 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Ketzer, Klaus SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: 1307-57 0:1 3.0 aus 5
25 Jungkupahanawat, Patchaya — DWZ: 897-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Duong, Qui-Minh BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 982-5 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Bußenius, Niklas SF Schlebusch 4; DWZ: 1377-11 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Pott, Hans-Georg SC Baumberg 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Scharff, Jürgen SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1350-36 0:1 2.0 aus 6
26 Hummelsheim, Hans — DWZ: 940-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Herbst, Hildegard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Schönbörner, Gisela — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Ludolph, Neo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Schmicker, Leonardo — DWZ: 779-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Josat, Till — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Cokluk, Cenk — DWZ: 761-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Yoldas, Zorbey — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Höche, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Palagkas, Georgios — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Lubenow, Aren Fynn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Rosenstein, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Rosenstein, Julia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Lichtenberg, Elia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Turan, Aslan — DWZ: 868-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Went, Thorsten SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 5
41 Turan, Mustafa — DWZ: 829-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Meyer, Ben Konrad SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: 1203-26 0:1 3.0 aus 3
42 Gimmler, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Lüttge, Marley — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Schmicker, Alessandro — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Cokluk, Nisa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Reitsma, Johan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Ercosman, Ibrahim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Wolf, Hans-Günter — DWZ: 798-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Havlik, Attila SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1301-15 0:1 2.5 aus 5
49 Barek, Gabriel — DWZ: 836-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zewen, Marlon SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: 774-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
50 Sagiroglu, Kerem — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Fürst, Philipe — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Hitschfeld, Runa Sofie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Hitschfeld, Gilda Marie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Schütz, Bruno — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )