SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Königsspringer Leverkusen 2

9 Wirtz, Frank — DWZ: 1932-73 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Granz, Thomas SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Biskup, Ulrich SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1482-79 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Schoder, Volker SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1969-48 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Pickstone, Simon SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1779-48 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Dennig, Jörg Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1852-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
10 Schoenborn, Thomas — DWZ: 1853-82 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Friedsam, Manfred — DWZ: 1757-111 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Ludwig, Wolfgang SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1794-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Billian, Patrick SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1621-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Khananyev, Shalmi SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1239-72 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Kosinowski, Marcel SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1443-40 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Sowa, Franz SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1724-80 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Bukowski, Stefan Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1546-12 1:0 4.5 aus 7
12 Multhauf, Stefan — DWZ: 1682-106 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Elshani, Shaip SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1524-24 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Kuhnert, Klaus SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1385-128 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Nordhausen, Helmut SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1509-83 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Meinecke, Hans Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1305-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
13 Gülden, Ralf — DWZ: 1501-94 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Morbach, Hans-Peter SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1728-38 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
4 Kolleck, Wolf-Dietrich SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1468-80 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Schellkes, Gunnar SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1495-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Nordhausen, Walter SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1520-84 1:0 3.0 aus 6
14 Lehmann, Enrico — DWZ: 1450-32 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Jaskolla, Oswald SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1638-39 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Milz, Ulrich SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1379-93 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Wotzka, Anton SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1454-81 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Pincornelly, Tobias SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1281-17 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Müller, Horst SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1412-77 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Uebber, Andreas Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1180-6 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2001 Mizich, Vadim — DWZ: 1336-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Imhoff, Thomas SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1646-39 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Eßer, Julian SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1474-31 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Fölsen, Dietmar SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1321-43 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Andreas, Eike SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1242-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Fischer, Guido SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1411-7 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Koenen, Pascal Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 929-12 1:0 1.5 aus 7
16 Weißenfels, Siegfried — DWZ: 1354-59 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Zühlke, Ernst-Wilhelm SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1531-97 0:1 5.0 aus 7
17 Asadov, Vasif — DWZ: 1435-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Jaskolla, Joachim SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1257-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Kosinowski, Rainer SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1181-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
28 Nölle, Nathalie — DWZ: 1061-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Andreas, Arne SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1124-11 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Brumm, Nico Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 993-12 0:1 1.0 aus 1