SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Baumberg 2

9 Schoder, Volker — DWZ: 1969-48 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Pickstone, Simon SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1779-48 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Dennig, Jörg Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1852-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Ludwig, Wolfgang SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1794-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Jiritschka, Wolfgang SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1795-117 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Wirtz, Frank Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1932-73 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Biskup, Ulrich SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1482-79 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Böhm, Fabian Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1318-12 +:- 0.0 aus 3
10 Beck, Adrian — DWZ: 1674-25 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Sowa, Franz SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1724-80 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Bukowski, Stefan Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1546-12 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Khananyev, Shalmi SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1239-72 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Feng, Sean Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1267-28 1:0 0.0 aus 4
11 Gast, Günter — DWZ: 1553-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nordhausen, Walter SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1520-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Meinecke, Hans Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1305-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Granz, Thomas SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Kuhnert, Klaus SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1385-128 1:0 1.5 aus 5
12 Kosinowski, Marcel — DWZ: 1443-40 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Müller, Horst SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1423-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Küßner-Brochhagen, Anna Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 961-1 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Morbach, Hans-Peter SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1728-38 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Billian, Patrick SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1621-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Friedsam, Manfred Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1757-111 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Schellkes, Gunnar SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1495-57 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Kuckert, Kai Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1209-36 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Pincornelly, Tobias — DWZ: 1281-17 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Fischer, Guido SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1411-7 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Uebber, Andreas Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1180-6 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Jaskolla, Oswald SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1638-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Elshani, Shaip SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1524-24 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Lehmann, Enrico Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1450-32 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Wotzka, Anton SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1454-81 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Jehnen, Kimberley Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1108-20 +:- 0.5 aus 3
14 Andreas, Eike — DWZ: 1242-20 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Happ, Manfred SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1429-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Koenen, Pascal Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 929-12 0:1 1.5 aus 7
4 Imhoff, Thomas SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1645-39 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Kolleck, Wolf-Dietrich SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1468-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Mizich, Vadim Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1336-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Kurth, Laurenz Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1253-10 1:0 0.5 aus 3
15 Lestina, Jan — DWZ: 1479-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Zühlke, Ernst-Wilhelm SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1531-97 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
20 Kosinowski, Rainer — DWZ: 1181-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Asadov, Vasif Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1435-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
21 Andreas, Arne — DWZ: 1124-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Nölle, Nathalie Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1176-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Jungkupahanawat, Patchaya Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 897-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
31 Wolf, Bernd — DWZ: 1483-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Louis, Robin SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1636-8 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Milz, Ulrich SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1379-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
32 Lim, Hyeong-Seok — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Fölsen, Dietmar SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1321-43 0:1 2.0 aus 2