SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Baumberg 2

9 Schoder, Volker — DWZ: 1997-46 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1966
1 Pickstone, Simon SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1779-48 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Dennig, Jörg Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1852-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Ludwig, Wolfgang SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1797-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Jiritschka, Wolfgang SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1752-113 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Wirtz, Frank Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1887-70 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Biskup, Ulrich SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1477-75 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Böhm, Fabian Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1317-12 +:- 0.0 aus 3
10 Beck, Adrian — DWZ: 1587-24 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1663
2 Sowa, Franz SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1765-78 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Bukowski, Stefan Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1487-11 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Khananayev, Shalmi SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1227-68 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Feng, Sean Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1365-26 1:0 0.0 aus 4
11 Gast, Günter — DWZ: 1564-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1554
3 Nordhausen, Walter SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1547-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Meinecke, Hans Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1301-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Granz, Thomas SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1738-95 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Kuhnert, Klaus SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1405-125 1:0 1.5 aus 5
12 Kosinowski, Marcel — DWZ: 1492-36 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1471
4 Müller, Horst SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1415-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Küßner-Brochhagen, Anna Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Morbach, Hans-Peter SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1747-37 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Billian, Patrick SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1618-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Friedsam, Manfred Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1732-109 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Schellkes, Gunnar SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1488-55 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Kuckert, Kai Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1164-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Pincornelly, Tobias — DWZ: 1274-16 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1253
5 Fischer, Guido SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1428-6 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Uebber, Andreas Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1086-5 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Jaskolla, Oswald SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1649-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Elshani, Shaip SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1545-23 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Lehmann, Enrico Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1406-31 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Wotzka, Anton SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1487-78 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Jehnen, Kimberley Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1092-19 +:- 0.5 aus 3
14 Andreas, Eike — DWZ: 1221-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1238
6 Happ, Manfred SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1420-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Koenen, Pascal Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 851-11 0:1 1.5 aus 7
4 Imhoff, Thomas SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1631-38 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Kolleck, Wolf-Dietrich SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1454-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Mizich, Vadim Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1310-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Kurth, Laurenz Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1276-7 1:0 0.5 aus 3
15 Lestina, Jan — DWZ: 1436-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1442
5 Zühlke, Ernst-Wilhelm SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1547-95 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
20 Kosinowski, Rainer — DWZ: 1189-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1200
5 Asadov, Vasif Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1384-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
21 Andreas, Arne — DWZ: 1035-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1086
6 Nölle, Nathalie Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Jungkupahanawat, Patchaya Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 996-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
31 Wolf, Bernd — DWZ: 1498-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1472
6 Louis, Robin SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1381-5 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Milz, Ulrich SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1457-88 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
32 Lim, Hyeong-Seok — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Fölsen, Dietmar SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1250-41 0:1 2.0 aus 2