SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Springer Hitdorf 2

9 Pickstone, Simon — DWZ: 1779-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schoder, Volker SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1969-48 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
1 Ludwig, Wolfgang SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1794-44 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Jiritschka, Wolfgang SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1795-117 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
1 Wirtz, Frank Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1932-73 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
10 Sowa, Franz — DWZ: 1724-80 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Beck, Adrian SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1674-25 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Dennig, Jörg Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1852-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Morbach, Hans-Peter SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1728-38 -:- 2.0 aus 4
2 Granz, Thomas SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Friedsam, Manfred Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1757-111 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Biskup, Ulrich SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1482-79 1:0 0.5 aus 6
11 Nordhausen, Helmut — DWZ: 1509-83 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Feng, Sean Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1267-28 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Bukowski, Stefan Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1546-12 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Jaskolla, Oswald SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1638-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Milz, Ulrich SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1374-92 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Multhauf, Stefan Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1682-106 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Khananayev, Shalmi SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1239-72 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
12 Nordhausen, Walter — DWZ: 1520-84 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gast, Günter SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1553-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Meinecke, Hans Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1305-30 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Imhoff, Thomas SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1646-39 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Longerich, Hans-Peter SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1394-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Gülden, Ralf Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1501-94 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Silva, Johannes SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1142-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
13 Müller, Horst — DWZ: 1412-77 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kosinowski, Marcel SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1443-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Jehnen, Kimberley Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1108-20 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Küßner-Brochhagen, Anna Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 961-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Zühlke, Ernst-Wilhelm SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1531-97 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Eßer, Julian SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1474-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Lehmann, Enrico Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1450-32 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Kuhnert, Klaus SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1385-128 0:1 1.5 aus 5
14 Fischer, Guido — DWZ: 1411-7 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Pincornelly, Tobias SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1281-17 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Hapka, Luca Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1233-15 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Uebber, Andreas Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1180-6 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Louis, Robin SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1618-7 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Eßer, Daniel SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1327-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Mizich, Vadim Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1343-34 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Schellkes, Gunnar SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1495-57 1:0 3.0 aus 5
16 Scherer, Karl — DWZ: 1501-61 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Kurth, Laurenz Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1233-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Koenen, Pascal Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 929-12 1:0 1.5 aus 7
17 Happ, Manfred — DWZ: 1429-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Andreas, Eike SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1242-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Gumm, Alfred SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1028-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
25 Meyer, Ben Konrad — DWZ: 1203-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Dobric, Igor Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
29 Fischer, Konrad Magnus — DWZ: 918-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Jungkupahanawat, Patchaya Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 897-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2