SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Langenfelder SF 4

25 Dennig, Jörg — DWZ: 1852-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1857
1 Biskup, Ulrich SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1477-75 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Schoder, Volker SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1997-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Sowa, Franz SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1765-78 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
26 Bukowski, Stefan — DWZ: 1487-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1489
2 Nölle, Michael SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1370-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Beck, Adrian SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1587-24 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Nordhausen, Helmut SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1539-82 1:0 1.0 aus 2
27 Meinecke, Hans — DWZ: 1301-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1306
3 Khananayev, Shalmi SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1227-68 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
3 Gast, Günter SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1564-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Nordhausen, Walter SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1547-83 0:1 1.5 aus 2
28 Küßner-Brochhagen, Anna — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Silva, Johannes SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1062-1 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Kosinowski, Marcel SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1492-36 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Müller, Horst SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1453-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
29 Uebber, Andreas — DWZ: 1086-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1131
5 Schellkes, Gunnar SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1488-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Pincornelly, Tobias SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1303-14 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Fischer, Guido SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1428-6 1:0 2.0 aus 3
30 Koenen, Pascal — DWZ: 851-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 924
6 Wotzka, Anton SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1487-78 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Andreas, Eike SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1175-17 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Scherer, Karl SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1493-59 0:1 1.5 aus 2
31 Klein, Herbert — DWZ: 1669-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Fleischmann, Stefan — DWZ: 1980-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Polifka, Wilfried — DWZ: 1466-129 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Haase, Gerhard — DWZ: 1445-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Chalupka, Nick — DWZ: 928-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Makiela, Richard — DWZ: 1543-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Hoffmann, Daniela — DWZ: 1712-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Gropp, Justus — DWZ: 1116-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Przibylla, Thomas — DWZ: 1131-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Herold, Michael — DWZ: 974-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Hatzfeld, Benjamin — DWZ: 964-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Brumm, Nico — DWZ: 892-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Unshelm, Jan Erik — DWZ: 841-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Lentz, Johannes Carl — DWZ: 789-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Koenen, Hugo — DWZ: 720-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Beck, Hendrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Kehlen, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Keith, Sophia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Loer, Benedikt Amir — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Loer, Georg Said — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )