SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Turm Leichlingen 1

1 Nagel, Ingo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Ludwig, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1794-44 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Friedsam, Manfred Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1757-111 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Biskup, Ulrich SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1482-79 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
1 Schoder, Volker SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1969-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Pickstone, Simon SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1779-48 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Dennig, Jörg Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1852-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Böhm, Fabian Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1318-12 +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Morbach, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1728-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Gülden, Ralf Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1501-94 +:- 1.5 aus 4
2 Kosinowski, Marcel SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1443-40 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Sowa, Franz SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1724-80 -:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Bukowski, Stefan Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1546-12 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Jaskolla, Oswald — DWZ: 1638-39 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lehmann, Enrico Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1450-32 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Khananayev, Shalmi SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1239-72 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Pincornelly, Tobias SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1281-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Nordhausen, Helmut SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1509-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Meinecke, Hans Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1305-30 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Feng, Sean Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1267-28 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Jiritschka, Wolfgang SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1795-117 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Imhoff, Thomas — DWZ: 1646-39 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Mizich, Vadim Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1343-34 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Silva, Johannes SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1142-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Andreas, Eike SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1242-20 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Nordhausen, Walter SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1520-84 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Elshani, Shaip SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1524-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Zühlke, Ernst-Wilhelm — DWZ: 1531-97 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Weißenfels, Siegfried Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1354-59 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kuhnert, Klaus SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1385-128 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Lestina, Jan SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1479-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Müller, Horst SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1412-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Küßner-Brochhagen, Anna Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 961-1 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Hapka, Luca Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1233-15 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Kolleck, Wolf-Dietrich SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1468-80 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Jaskolla, Joachim — DWZ: 1257-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Asadov, Vasif Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1435-17 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Milz, Ulrich SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1374-92 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
8 Morbach, Nikolaus — DWZ: 1087-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schellkes, Gunnar SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1495-57 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Uebber, Andreas Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1180-6 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Kurth, Laurenz Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1233-9 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Longerich, Hans-Peter SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1394-42 0:1 2.5 aus 4
9 Morbach, Thomas — DWZ: 1227-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Schellenberg, Christoph — DWZ: 1420-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Weber, Rudolf — DWZ: 1452-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Pellander-Kanzler, Jannis — DWZ: 1153-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Louis, Robin — DWZ: 1618-7 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Wotzka, Anton SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1454-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Wolf, Bernd SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1483-41 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Fischer, Guido SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1411-7 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Koenen, Pascal Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 929-12 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Eßer, Daniel SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1327-21 1:0 1.5 aus 3
14 Mofaq, Hallmat — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Albrecht, Maxim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Mardus, Alfred Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1170-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Hahne, Lennart — DWZ: 764-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bayer, Georg Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1195-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1