SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Imhoff, Thomas SC Turm Leichlingen 1 1631-38 4,0 4 100
2 Zühlke, Ernst-Wilhelm SC Turm Leichlingen 1 1547-95 3,0 4 75
3 Jaskolla, Oswald SC Turm Leichlingen 1 1649-38 3,0 4 75
4 Dennig, Jörg Langenfelder SF 4 1852-41 3,0 4 75
5 Louis, Robin SC Turm Leichlingen 1 1381-5 2,5 3 83
6 Uebber, Andreas Langenfelder SF 4 1086-5 2,5 4 63
7 Müller, Horst SV Springer Hitdorf 2 1453-75 2,5 4 63
8 Bukowski, Stefan Langenfelder SF 4 1487-11 2,5 4 63
9 Ludwig, Wolfgang SC Turm Leichlingen 1 1797-43 2,5 4 63
10 Schoder, Volker SC Baumberg 2 1997-46 2,5 4 63
11 Beck, Adrian SC Baumberg 2 1587-24 2,0 2 100
12 Multhauf, Stefan Königsspringer Leverkusen 2 1647-100 2,0 2 100
13 Wirtz, Frank Königsspringer Leverkusen 2 1887-70 2,0 2 100
14 Lehmann, Enrico Königsspringer Leverkusen 2 1406-31 2,0 3 67
15 Kolleck, Wolf-Dietrich SC Bayer Leverkusen 3 1446-77 2,0 3 67
16 Schellkes, Gunnar SF Schlebusch 3 1488-55 2,0 3 67
17 Elshani, Shaip SC Bayer Leverkusen 3 1527-22 2,0 3 67
18 Billian, Patrick SC Bayer Leverkusen 3 1618-29 2,0 3 67
19 Friedsam, Manfred Königsspringer Leverkusen 2 1732-109 2,0 3 67
20 Morbach, Hans-Peter SC Turm Leichlingen 1 1747-37 2,0 3 67
21 Fischer, Guido SV Springer Hitdorf 2 1428-6 2,0 4 50
22 Wotzka, Anton SF Schlebusch 3 1487-78 2,0 4 50
23 Kosinowski, Marcel SC Baumberg 2 1492-36 2,0 4 50
24 Scherer, Karl SV Springer Hitdorf 2 1493-59 1,5 2 75
25 Jiritschka, Wolfgang SC Bayer Leverkusen 3 1753-112 1,5 2 75
26 Nordhausen, Helmut SV Springer Hitdorf 2 1539-82 1,5 3 50
27 Nordhausen, Walter SV Springer Hitdorf 2 1547-83 1,5 3 50
28 Pincornelly, Tobias SC Baumberg 2 1274-16 1,5 4 38
29 Fischer, Konrad Magnus SV Springer Hitdorf 2 811-12 1,0 1 100
30 Hatzfeld, Benjamin Langenfelder SF 4 979-8 1,0 1 100
31 Meyer, Ben Konrad SV Springer Hitdorf 2 1057-23 1,0 1 100
32 Fölsen, Dietmar SF Schlebusch 3 1250-41 1,0 1 100
33 Eßer, Julian SC Bayer Leverkusen 3 1374-27 1,0 1 100
34 Longerich, Hans-Peter SC Bayer Leverkusen 3 1375-38 1,0 1 100
35 Asadov, Vasif Königsspringer Leverkusen 2 1384-14 1,0 1 100
36 Hapka, Luca Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2 1165-13 1,0 2 50
37 Granz, Thomas SC Bayer Leverkusen 3 1738-95 1,0 2 50
38 Silva, Johannes SF Schlebusch 3 1062-1 1,0 3 33
39 Milz, Ulrich SC Bayer Leverkusen 3 1448-87 1,0 3 33
40 Gast, Günter SC Baumberg 2 1564-52 1,0 3 33
41 Koenen, Pascal Langenfelder SF 4 851-11 1,0 4 25
42 Andreas, Eike SC Baumberg 2 1221-19 1,0 4 25
43 Khananayev, Shalmi SF Schlebusch 3 1227-68 1,0 4 25
44 Meinecke, Hans Langenfelder SF 4 1301-29 1,0 4 25
45 Kurth, Laurenz Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2 1258-6 0,5 1 50
46 Nölle, Michael SF Schlebusch 3 1340-10 0,5 1 50
47 Happ, Manfred SV Springer Hitdorf 2 1420-52 0,5 1 50
48 Lestina, Jan SC Baumberg 2 1436-6 0,5 1 50
49 Jehnen, Kimberley Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2 1092-19 0,5 2 25
50 Wolf, Bernd SC Baumberg 2 1498-39 0,5 2 25
51 Küßner-Brochhagen, Anna Langenfelder SF 4 - 0,5 3 17
52 Kuhnert, Klaus SF Schlebusch 3 1405-125 0,5 3 17
53 Gülden, Ralf Königsspringer Leverkusen 2 1534-92 0,5 3 17
54 Sowa, Franz SV Springer Hitdorf 2 1765-78 0,5 3 17
55 Biskup, Ulrich SF Schlebusch 3 1477-75 0,5 4 13
56 Jungkupahanawat, Patchaya Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2 - 0,0 1 0
57 De Sousa Niedzwetzki, Gino Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2 787-1 0,0 1 0
58 Dobric, Igor Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2 815-9 0,0 1 0
59 Morbach, Nikolaus SC Turm Leichlingen 1 1069-21 0,0 1 0
60 Lenarth, Markus Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2 1099-26 0,0 1 0
61 Jaskolla, Joachim SC Turm Leichlingen 1 1269-1 0,0 1 0
62 Böhm, Fabian Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2 1317-12 0,0 1 0
63 Weißenfels, Siegfried Königsspringer Leverkusen 2 1327-55 0,0 1 0
64 Piazza, Frank SF Schlebusch 3 1380-27 0,0 1 0
65 Feng, Sean Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2 1365-26 0,0 2 0
66 Pickstone, Simon SV Springer Hitdorf 2 1779-48 0,0 2 0
67 Mizich, Vadim Königsspringer Leverkusen 2 1310-31 0,0 3 0