SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Opladen 1 — VKZ: 66501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scharff, Klaus 0119 1873-206 5 van Kempen, Heinz 0107 1578-84
2 Leichter, Michael 0082 1956-55 6 Röder, Matthias 1000 1610-30
3 Heliosek, Wolfgang 0014 1677-95 7 Elsweiler, Karl-Heinz 0123 1565-94
4 Kozmus, Ivo 0087 1595-58 8 Hasanovic, Huzeir 1008 1534-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Langenfelder SF 3 — VKZ: 66509

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Kotarski, Mariusz 1068 2077-25 24 Hagen, Henk 1012
18 Hess, Christian 0223 1962-118 3001 Schaffeld, Martin 1006 1598-25
19 Hess, Dennis 0224 1908-94 3002 Schomberg, Georg 0175 1481-116
20 Bosbach, Jens 1016 1845-140 3003 Jakob, Gian-Lucca 1091
21 Büttner, Ulrich 0182 1772-71 3004 Jacobi, Bernd 0214 1418-67
22 Richrath, Martin 0055 1756-84 3005 Haag, Helmut 0053 1421-61
23 Herbut, Michael 0235 1723-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Schlebusch 2 — VKZ: 66514

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Seelig, Jochen 0134 1338-119 15 Burgmer, Hubertus 0139 1485-94
10 Buchmeier, Armin 0208 1596-20 16 Herrmann, Axel 0229 1551-16
11 Bißmann, Stefan 0138 1632-102 2001 Schulz, Jörg 0119 1567-87
12 Arnold, Bodo 0100 1640-93 2002 Wunsch, Markus 0227 1455-18
13 Böhm, Stefan 0226 1465-20 2003 Hahn, Christian 0252 1696-40
14 Rieger, Angélique 0231 1460-70 2004 Özdek, Ismail Safa 0181 1341-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 1 — VKZ: 66517

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kurth, Justus 1100 2197-47 8 Winkler, Uwe 0052 1622-46
2 Müller, Adrian 1011 1972-37 1001 Oerder, Timon 0098 1484-23
3 Philipp, Stephan 1014 1919-45 1002 Jakobi, Reik 1057 1620-101
4 Römer, Andreas 1039 1815-45 1003 Fotuhi, Nasrolah 0018
5 Jäger, Simon 1047 1713-28 1004 Wolf, Hans-Jürgen 0088 1484-36
6 Rieger, Isabelle 0093 1659-45 1005 Fiederling, Nikolaus 0031
7 Weimann, Ralf 0070 1665-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Bayer Leverkusen 2 — VKZ: 66503

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Sockel, Karl-Heinz 0469 1864-177 15 Axmann, Michael 0384 1709-87
10 Prößdorf, Lennard 1042 1803-25 16 Schimpf, Rolf 0219 1660-103
11 Liebsch, Felix 0525 1766-67 2001 Lessing, Sebastian 1036 1702-62
12 Kies, Werner 0216 1870-204 2002 Liebsch, Ulrich 0197
13 Pützkaul, Karl 0363 1680-103 2003 Rathmann, Wolfgang 1007 1609-43
14 Birnkott, Manfred 0480 1838-113

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: BSW Opladen 1 — VKZ: 66512

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wrzesniak, Marek 0106 1874-27 5 Gorek, Reinhold 1015 1428-52
2 Schüppen, Heinz 0108 1584-156 6 Hasivar, Gerd 0007 1655-86
3 Meyerzon, Borys 0103 1549-43 7 Russ, Christian 1008 1368-8
4 Schamuhn, Manfred 0098 1474-47 8 Gilla, Gerd 1016

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Schlebusch 1 — VKZ: 66514

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rohde, Ricky 0140 1944-73 7 Neumann, Thomas 0197 1712-71
2 Eulering, Georg 0143 2079-118 8 Nöh, Helge 0110 1679-85
3 Themm, Rainer 0113 1832-105 1001 Wulfken, Christof 0209 1825-134
4 Nafe, Bernd 0212 1819-42 1002 Themm, Harald 0112 1645-50
5 Witte, Volker 0196 1637-78 1003 Pressner, Dietmar 0157 1815-31
6 Tiemann, Ralf 0222 1697-23 1004 Themm, Roland 0155 1638-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Baumberg 1 — VKZ: 66505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schalow, Daniel 0268 2009-88 5 Schmald, Nikolai 0192 1858-81
2 Woltering, Franz 0247 1980-85 6 Sicaja, Jozo 0258 1695-6
3 Maciag, David 0163 1870-73 7 Grottendieck, Dietmar 0009 1694-74
4 Krause, Ingo 0263 1973-42 8 Beynio, Wolfgang 0241 1648-37

nach oben