SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Opladen 1 — VKZ: 66501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scharff, Klaus 0119 1874-208 5 van Kempen, Heinz 0107 1611-85
2 Leichter, Michael 0082 1939-56 6 Röder, Matthias 1000 1630-31
3 Heliosek, Wolfgang 0014 1691-97 7 Elsweiler, Karl-Heinz 0123 1582-97
4 Kozmus, Ivo 0087 1569-59 8 Hasanovic, Huzeir 1008 1525-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Langenfelder SF 3 — VKZ: 66509

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Kotarski, Mariusz 1068 2070-26 24 Hagen, Henk 1012
18 Hess, Christian 0223 1953-119 3001 Schaffeld, Martin 1006 1618-26
19 Hess, Dennis 0224 1908-94 3002 Schomberg, Georg 0175 1476-118
20 Bosbach, Jens 1016 1855-141 3003 Jakob, Gian-Lucca 1091
21 Büttner, Ulrich 0182 1772-71 3004 Jacobi, Bernd 0214 1454-69
22 Richrath, Martin 0055 1756-84 3005 Haag, Helmut 0053 1392-63
23 Herbut, Michael 0235 1723-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Schlebusch 2 — VKZ: 66514

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Seelig, Jochen 0134 1274-121 15 Burgmer, Hubertus 0139 1453-95
10 Buchmeier, Armin 0208 1567-21 16 Herrmann, Axel 0229 1562-17
11 Bißmann, Stefan 0138 1632-102 2001 Schulz, Jörg 0119 1567-87
12 Arnold, Bodo 0100 1659-94 2002 Wunsch, Markus 0227 1500-19
13 Böhm, Stefan 0226 1465-21 2003 Hahn, Christian 0252 1716-41
14 Rieger, Angélique 0231 1460-71 2004 Özdek, Ismail Safa 0181 1341-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 1 — VKZ: 66517

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kurth, Justus 1100 2197-47 8 Winkler, Uwe 0052 1575-47
2 Müller, Adrian 1011 1945-40 1001 Oerder, Timon 0098 1469-24
3 Philipp, Stephan 1014 1910-46 1002 Jakobi, Reik 1057 1602-102
4 Römer, Andreas 1039 1843-46 1003 Fotuhi, Nasrolah 0018
5 Jäger, Simon 1047 1745-29 1004 Wolf, Hans-Jürgen 0088 1456-37
6 Rieger, Isabelle 0093 1679-46 1005 Fiederling, Nikolaus 0031
7 Weimann, Ralf 0070 1645-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Bayer Leverkusen 2 — VKZ: 66503

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Sockel, Karl-Heinz 0469 1857-178 15 Axmann, Michael 0384 1656-90
10 Prößdorf, Lennard 1042 1800-26 16 Schimpf, Rolf 0219 1719-105
11 Liebsch, Felix 0525 1740-68 2001 Lessing, Sebastian 1036 1721-63
12 Kies, Werner 0216 1864-206 2002 Liebsch, Ulrich 0197
13 Pützkaul, Karl 0363 1665-106 2003 Rathmann, Wolfgang 1007 1624-44
14 Birnkott, Manfred 0480 1884-116

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: BSW Opladen 1 — VKZ: 66512

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wrzesniak, Marek 0106 1884-28 5 Gorek, Reinhold 1015 1428-52
2 Schüppen, Heinz 0108 1518-158 6 Hasivar, Gerd 0007 1657-87
3 Meyerzon, Borys 0103 1503-44 7 Russ, Christian 1008 1366-9
4 Schamuhn, Manfred 0098 1501-48 8 Gilla, Gerd 1016

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Schlebusch 1 — VKZ: 66514

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rohde, Ricky 0140 1956-74 7 Neumann, Thomas 0197 1732-72
2 Eulering, Georg 0143 2094-119 8 Nöh, Helge 0110 1671-86
3 Themm, Rainer 0113 1881-107 1001 Wulfken, Christof 0209 1825-134
4 Nafe, Bernd 0212 1794-43 1002 Themm, Harald 0112 1645-50
5 Witte, Volker 0196 1632-81 1003 Pressner, Dietmar 0157 1815-31
6 Tiemann, Ralf 0222 1720-24 1004 Themm, Roland 0155 1638-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Baumberg 1 — VKZ: 66505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schalow, Daniel 0268 1985-89 5 Schmald, Nikolai 0192 1847-82
2 Woltering, Franz 0247 1980-85 6 Sicaja, Jozo 0258 1695-6
3 Maciag, David 0163 1870-73 7 Grottendieck, Dietmar 0009 1709-75
4 Krause, Ingo 0263 1950-43 8 Beynio, Wolfgang 0241 1647-38

nach oben