SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SC Hota Düren 1

1 Wagner, Dietmar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Johänning, Ingo SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1614-46 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
2 Schütteler, Josef — DWZ: 1731-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1690
1 Menne, Ralf Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1610-67 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Breier, Herbert SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1411-8 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Münch, Thomas Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: 980-3 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Kirch, Andreas TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1411-18 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Müller, Jürgen SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1353-22 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
3 Brück, Willi — DWZ: 1326-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1305
2 Lenzen, Hubert Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1589-124 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Graef, Klaus-Dieter SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1158-4 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Veselinov, Robert Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: 1083-6 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Jansen, Alois TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1384-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Schröder, Kurt SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1339-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Altmeyer, Ralf — DWZ: 1322-15 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1317
3 Schmitz, Thomas Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1577-134 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Connemann, Mirko SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 947-5 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Schmidt, William Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Edechelathu, Jino John TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1331-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Warken, Alfred SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1274-17 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Nievelstein, Günther — DWZ: 1337-48 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1300
4 Kratzer, Wilhelm Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1405-68 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Madeo, Daniela SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1047-1 +:- 1.5 aus 4
4 Oepen, Christian Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: 1068-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Wollenweber, Andy TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1310-11 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Mietsch, Fritjof SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1139-8 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Schmitz, Josef — DWZ: 1423-16 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1421
5 Kohlhas, Patrik Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1368-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Höne, Miriam SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 826-4 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Nagy, Tibor Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: 1195-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Bodenhausen, Jörn TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1269-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Braun, Felix SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Matsubayashi, Hajime — DWZ: 1399-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1371
6 Willkomm, Johann Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1251-50 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Terstappen, Max SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 3
8 Barsuhn, Helmut — DWZ: 1682-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1686
6 Fuhrmann, Thorsten Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: 1213-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Eichen, Jan TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1251-23 1:0 2.5 aus 4