SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SV Turm Bergheim 4

19 Johänning, Ingo — DWZ: 1614-46 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1630
1 Wagner, Dietmar SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Münch, Thomas Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: 980-3 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Kirch, Andreas TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1411-18 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Müller, Jürgen SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1353-22 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Reder, Wilhelm SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1663-68 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
20 Breier, Herbert — DWZ: 1411-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1407
2 Schütteler, Josef SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1731-63 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Veselinov, Robert Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: 1083-6 +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Schröder, Kurt SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1339-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Jacobs, Erich SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1511-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
21 Kehren, Philip Meinhart — DWZ: 975-14 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1051
1 Kraus, Melina SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1179-14 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Menne, Ralf Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1610-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Schmidt, William Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
22 Graef, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1158-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1194
3 Brück, Willi SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1326-39 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Lenzen, Hubert Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1589-124 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Oepen, Christian Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: 1068-13 +:- 1.5 aus 4
2 Jansen, Alois TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1384-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Warken, Alfred SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1274-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Hantich, Ingo SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1509-128 0:1 5.5 aus 7
23 Connemann, Mirko — DWZ: 1117-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1085
2 Potrafke, Lukas SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1274-13 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Altmeyer, Ralf SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1322-15 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Schmitz, Thomas Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1577-134 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Severin, Karoline Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Edechelathu, Jino John TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1331-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Bräutigam, Winfried SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1403-26 0:1 5.0 aus 6
24 Madeo, Daniela — DWZ: 1047-1 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1082
5 Nievelstein, Günther SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1337-48 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
4 Kratzer, Wilhelm Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1405-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Nagy, Tibor Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: 1195-6 +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Wollenweber, Andy TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1310-11 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Mietsch, Fritjof SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1139-8 1:0 1.0 aus 7
25 Höne, Miriam — DWZ: 783-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 835
3 Potrafke, Tobias SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1038-3 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Schmitz, Josef SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1423-16 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Kohlhas, Patrik Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1368-49 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Bodenhausen, Jörn TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1269-8 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Braun, Felix SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 919-1 +:- 0.5 aus 5
5 Wacket, Karl-Heinz SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1310-14 0:1 2.0 aus 3
26 Nagelschmitz, Philipp — DWZ: 966-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 981
4 Mirmoini, Arwin SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 832-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Willkomm, Johann Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1251-50 0:1 3.5 aus 4
27 Madeo, Noel — DWZ: 832-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Köklü, Eren SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Terstappen, Max SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
28 Birrenkoven, Jurik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 von Ominski, Emilia Maria — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Eichen, Jan TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1251-23 0:1 2.5 aus 5
30 Dittrich, Viktoria — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kirschnick, Paul SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Lorenz, Harald SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1190-20 0:1 1.0 aus 2
31 Komanns, Antonia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Bergen, Victoria — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Michna, Raffael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Wu, Han — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Hein, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Herzmann, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Höne, Daniela — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )