SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SV Turm Bergheim 4

19 Johänning, Ingo — DWZ: 1633-48 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Wagner, Dietmar SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Münch, Thomas Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: 951-4 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Kirch, Andreas TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1427-20 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Müller, Jürgen SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1329-23 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Reder, Wilhelm SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1662-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
20 Breier, Herbert — DWZ: 1379-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Schütteler, Josef SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Veselinov, Robert Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: 1066-7 +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Schröder, Kurt SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1370-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Jacobs, Erich SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1476-82 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
21 Kehren, Philip Meinhart — DWZ: 1118-15 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kraus, Melina SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1185-16 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Menne, Ralf Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1610-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Schmidt, William Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
22 Graef, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1172-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Brück, Willi SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1303-40 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Lenzen, Hubert Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1578-128 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Oepen, Christian Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: 1189-14 +:- 1.5 aus 4
2 Jansen, Alois TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1376-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Warken, Alfred SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1266-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Hantich, Ingo SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1520-129 0:1 5.5 aus 7
23 Connemann, Mirko — DWZ: 1136-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Potrafke, Lukas SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1371-16 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Altmeyer, Ralf SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1347-16 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Schmitz, Thomas Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1610-138 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Severin, Karoline Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Edechelathu, Jino John TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1321-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Bräutigam, Winfried SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1401-27 0:1 5.0 aus 6
24 Madeo, Daniela — DWZ: 1132-2 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Nievelstein, Günther SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1359-50 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
4 Kratzer, Wilhelm Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1481-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Nagy, Tibor Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: 1171-8 +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Wollenweber, Andy TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1365-12 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Mietsch, Fritjof SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1099-10 1:0 1.0 aus 7
25 Höne, Miriam — DWZ: 814-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Potrafke, Tobias SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1162-5 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Schmitz, Josef SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1440-17 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Kohlhas, Patrik Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1455-51 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Bodenhausen, Jörn TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1260-9 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Braun, Felix SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 942-2 +:- 0.5 aus 5
5 Wacket, Karl-Heinz SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1311-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3
26 Nagelschmitz, Philipp — DWZ: 984-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mirmoini, Arwin SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 843-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Willkomm, Johann Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1297-52 0:1 3.5 aus 4
27 Madeo, Noel — DWZ: 925-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Köklü, Eren SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Terstappen, Max SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 799-1 1:0 1.0 aus 5
28 Birrenkoven, Jurik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 von Ominski, Emilia Maria — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Eichen, Jan TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1239-24 0:1 2.5 aus 5
30 Dittrich, Viktoria — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kirschnick, Paul SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Lorenz, Harald SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1188-21 0:1 1.0 aus 2
31 Komanns, Antonia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Bergen, Victoria — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Michna, Raffael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Wu, Han — DWZ: 794-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Hein, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Herzmann, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Höne, Daniela — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )