SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

Digo Help Geilenkichen 3

13 Münch, Thomas — DWZ: 980-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Reder, Wilhelm SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1662-69 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Potrafke, Dirk SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1878-33 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
1 Schütteler, Josef SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 5
1 Johänning, Ingo SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1633-48 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
14 Veselinov, Robert — DWZ: 1066-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hantich, Ingo SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1520-129 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Brück, Willi SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1303-40 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Breier, Herbert SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1379-10 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
15 Schmidt, William — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Altmeyer, Ralf SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1347-16 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Kehren, Philip Meinhart SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1118-15 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
16 Oepen, Christian — DWZ: 1189-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hamacher, Heinz SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Titz, Stefan SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1699-66 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Nievelstein, Günther SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1359-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Graef, Klaus-Dieter SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1172-7 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
17 Severin, Karoline — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Böhme, Uta SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1244-18 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
5 Connemann, Mirko SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1103-9 -:+ 1.5 aus 6
18 Nagy, Tibor — DWZ: 1171-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schmitz, Josef SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1440-17 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Madeo, Daniela SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1132-2 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
19 Stolzenberg, Nina — DWZ: 1022-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Bräutigam, Winfried SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1401-27 0:1 5.0 aus 6
20 Fuhrmann, Thorsten — DWZ: 1210-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Wacket, Karl-Heinz SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1311-15 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Kraus, Melina SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1186-16 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Barsuhn, Helmut SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1687-49 0:1 4.0 aus 4
21 Oepen, Carina — DWZ: 986-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Potrafke, Lukas SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1299-15 0:1 4.5 aus 6
22 Golf, Joachim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Delonge, Denise SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 846-5 0:1 1.0 aus 2
23 Jansen, Willi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3001 Malsagov, Idris — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3002 Jerusalem, Lisa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Malsagov, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3008 Severin, Thorben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3009 Alhasn, Nsraldin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Potrafke, Tobias SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1162-5 0:1 5.5 aus 7