SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

Digo Help Geilenkichen 3

13 Münch, Thomas — DWZ: 980-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Reder, Wilhelm SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1641-67 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
1 Potrafke, Dirk SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1890-31 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
1 Schütteler, Josef SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1731-63 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
1 Johänning, Ingo SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1614-46 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
14 Veselinov, Robert — DWZ: 1083-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1055
2 Hantich, Ingo SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1514-127 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Brück, Willi SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1326-39 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Breier, Herbert SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1411-8 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
15 Schmidt, William — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Altmeyer, Ralf SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1322-15 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Kehren, Philip Meinhart SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 975-14 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
16 Oepen, Christian — DWZ: 1068-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1176
3 Hamacher, Heinz SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1487-65 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Titz, Stefan SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1691-65 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Nievelstein, Günther SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1337-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Graef, Klaus-Dieter SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1158-4 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
17 Severin, Karoline — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Böhme, Uta SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1205-15 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
5 Connemann, Mirko SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 947-5 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
18 Nagy, Tibor — DWZ: 1195-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1186
5 Schmitz, Josef SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1423-16 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Madeo, Daniela SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1047-1 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
19 Stolzenberg, Nina — DWZ: 1028-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1015
4 Bräutigam, Winfried SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1384-25 0:1 3.0 aus 4
20 Fuhrmann, Thorsten — DWZ: 1213-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1212
5 Wacket, Karl-Heinz SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1271-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kraus, Melina SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1179-14 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Barsuhn, Helmut SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1682-48 0:1 2.0 aus 2
21 Oepen, Carina — DWZ: 995-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 959
5 Potrafke, Lukas SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1133-12 0:1 3.5 aus 4
22 Golf, Joachim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Delonge, Denise SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 906-3 0:1 1.0 aus 2
23 Jansen, Willi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3001 Malsagov, Idris — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3002 Jerusalem, Lisa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Malsagov, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3008 Severin, Thorben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3009 Alhasn, Nsraldin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Potrafke, Tobias SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 978-2 0:1 3.5 aus 4