SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

TUS Strempt 2

7 Schubert, Peter — DWZ: 1759-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Digo Help Geilenkichen 3 +:-
8 Fonteyn, Philipp — DWZ: 1515-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Digo Help Geilenkichen 3 +:-
9 Kirch, Andreas — DWZ: 1427-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Müller, Jürgen SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1329-23 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Reder, Wilhelm SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1662-69 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Potrafke, Dirk SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1878-33 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Schütteler, Josef SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Johänning, Ingo SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1633-48 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Digo Help Geilenkichen 3 +:-
10 Jansen, Alois — DWZ: 1376-29 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Titz, Stefan SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1699-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Brück, Willi SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1303-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Graef, Klaus-Dieter SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1151-6 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Digo Help Geilenkichen 3 +:-
1 Lenzen, Hubert Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1578-128 0:1 6.0 aus 7
11 Trescher, Achim — DWZ: 1351-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schröder, Kurt SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1370-31 +:- 2.0 aus 6
5 Digo Help Geilenkichen 3 +:-
12 Edechelathu, Jino John — DWZ: 1321-23 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Warken, Alfred SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1266-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Hantich, Ingo SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1520-129 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Böhme, Uta SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1245-17 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Altmeyer, Ralf SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1347-16 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Connemann, Mirko SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1103-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Digo Help Geilenkichen 3 +:-
2 Schmitz, Thomas Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1610-138 0:1 7.0 aus 7
13 Wollenweber, Andy — DWZ: 1365-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Diedrich, Andreas SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1458-17 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Nievelstein, Günther SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1359-50 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Madeo, Daniela SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1132-2 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Haubold, Heinz-Dieter Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1491-70 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
14 Bodenhausen, Jörn — DWZ: 1260-9 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mietsch, Fritjof SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1099-10 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Hamacher, Heinz SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Kraus, Melina SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1186-16 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Schmitz, Josef SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1440-17 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Höne, Miriam SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 814-9 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Kratzer, Wilhelm Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1481-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
15 Eichen, Jan — DWZ: 1239-24 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Braun, Felix SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 942-2 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Potrafke, Lukas SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1299-15 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Barsuhn, Helmut SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1687-49 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 von Ominski, Emilia Maria SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Kohlhas, Patrik Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1455-51 0:1 5.5 aus 6
16 Weißgerber, Kurt — DWZ: 1227-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Terstappen, Max SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 799-1 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Potrafke, Tobias SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1162-5 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Willkomm, Johann Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1297-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
17 Vey, Beate — DWZ: 1060-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Voß, Bela — DWZ: 1023-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bräutigam, Winfried SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1401-27 0:1 5.0 aus 6
19 Schade, Noah — DWZ: 1018-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Baum, Hans SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 939-14 1:0 0.0 aus 2
20 Czech, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )