SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

TUS Strempt 2

7 Schubert, Peter — DWZ: 1721-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Digo Help Geilenkichen 3 +:-
8 Fonteyn, Philipp — DWZ: 1515-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Digo Help Geilenkichen 3 +:-
9 Kirch, Andreas — DWZ: 1411-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1444
1 Müller, Jürgen SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1353-22 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Reder, Wilhelm SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1641-67 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Potrafke, Dirk SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1890-31 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Schütteler, Josef SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1731-63 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Johänning, Ingo SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1614-46 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Digo Help Geilenkichen 3 +:-
10 Jansen, Alois — DWZ: 1384-28 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1375
2 Titz, Stefan SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1691-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Brück, Willi SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1326-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Graef, Klaus-Dieter SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1158-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Digo Help Geilenkichen 3 +:-
1 Lenzen, Hubert Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1589-124 0:1 6.0 aus 7
11 Trescher, Achim — DWZ: 1351-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schröder, Kurt SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1339-29 +:- 2.0 aus 6
5 Digo Help Geilenkichen 3 +:-
12 Edechelathu, Jino John — DWZ: 1331-21 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1314
3 Warken, Alfred SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1274-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Hantich, Ingo SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1514-127 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Böhme, Uta SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1205-15 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Altmeyer, Ralf SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1322-15 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Connemann, Mirko SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1117-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Digo Help Geilenkichen 3 +:-
2 Schmitz, Thomas Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1577-134 0:1 7.0 aus 7
13 Wollenweber, Andy — DWZ: 1310-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1365
3 Diedrich, Andreas SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1485-15 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Nievelstein, Günther SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1337-48 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Madeo, Daniela SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1047-1 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Haubold, Heinz-Dieter Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1502-69 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
14 Bodenhausen, Jörn — DWZ: 1269-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1231
4 Mietsch, Fritjof SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1139-8 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Hamacher, Heinz SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Kraus, Melina SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1179-14 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Schmitz, Josef SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1423-16 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Höne, Miriam SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 783-7 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Kratzer, Wilhelm Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1405-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
15 Eichen, Jan — DWZ: 1251-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1238
5 Braun, Felix SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 919-1 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Potrafke, Lukas SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1274-13 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Barsuhn, Helmut SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1682-48 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 von Ominski, Emilia Maria SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Kohlhas, Patrik Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1368-49 0:1 5.5 aus 6
16 Weißgerber, Kurt — DWZ: 1232-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1222
6 Terstappen, Max SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Potrafke, Tobias SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1038-3 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Willkomm, Johann Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1251-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
17 Vey, Beate — DWZ: 1060-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Voß, Bela — DWZ: 1024-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1011
5 Bräutigam, Winfried SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1384-25 0:1 5.0 aus 6
19 Schade, Noah — DWZ: 949-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1010
6 Baum, Hans SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 974-12 1:0 0.0 aus 2
20 Czech, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )