SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SV Sindorf 1

1 Reder, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1641-67 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1640
1 Münch, Thomas Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: 980-3 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Kirch, Andreas TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1411-18 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Menne, Ralf Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1610-67 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Potrafke, Dirk SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1890-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Jacobs, Erich — DWZ: 1536-80 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1511
2 Lenzen, Hubert Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1589-124 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Titz, Stefan SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1691-65 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Hantich, Ingo — DWZ: 1514-127 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1511
2 Veselinov, Robert Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: 1083-6 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Edechelathu, Jino John TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1331-21 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Schmitz, Thomas Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1577-134 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Böhme, Uta SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1205-15 +:- 1.0 aus 3
4 Diedrich, Andreas — DWZ: 1485-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1483
3 Wollenweber, Andy TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1310-11 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Haubold, Heinz-Dieter Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1502-69 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Kraus, Melina SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1179-14 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Hamacher, Heinz — DWZ: 1487-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1425
3 Oepen, Christian Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: 1068-13 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Bodenhausen, Jörn TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1269-8 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Lehmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1504-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Bräutigam, Winfried — DWZ: 1384-25 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1369
4 Stolzenberg, Nina Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: 1028-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Voß, Bela TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Uerlings, Hans-Peter Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1220-111 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Potrafke, Lukas SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1133-12 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Wacket, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1271-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1246
5 Fuhrmann, Thorsten Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: 1213-2 0:1 1.0 aus 3
9 Lorenz, Harald — DWZ: 1184-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Baum, Hans — DWZ: 974-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 966
6 Schade, Noah TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Willkomm, Johann Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1251-50 0:1 3.0 aus 3
11 Schrammen, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Delonge, Denise — DWZ: 906-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 861
6 Golf, Joachim Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Potrafke, Tobias SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 978-2 0:1 3.5 aus 4
13 Bernartz, Kimberly — DWZ: 811-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Kubik, Martin — DWZ: 761-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Vincenti, Gereon — DWZ: 758-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Nerstheimer, Justin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Zink, Lilly-Sandrine — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Xue, Luka — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )