SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SV Turm Bergheim 3

13 Potrafke, Dirk — DWZ: 1878-33 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1878
1 Münch, Thomas Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: 980-3 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Kirch, Andreas TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1427-20 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Poensgen, Sebastian SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1205-6 +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Reder, Wilhelm SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1662-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Menne, Ralf Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1610-69 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Brück, Willi SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1303-40 1:0 2.0 aus 7
14 Titz, Stefan — DWZ: 1699-66 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1706
2 Oepen, Christian Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: 1189-14 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Jansen, Alois TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1376-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Kalnins, Werner SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1484-25 +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Jacobs, Erich SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1476-82 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Lenzen, Hubert Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1578-128 1:0 6.0 aus 7
15 Böhme, Uta — DWZ: 1245-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1224
3 Severin, Karoline Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Edechelathu, Jino John TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1321-23 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Müller, Jürgen SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1329-23 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Hantich, Ingo SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1520-129 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
3 Schmitz, Thomas Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1610-138 0:1 7.0 aus 7
16 Kraus, Melina — DWZ: 1186-16 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1183
1 Kehren, Philip Meinhart SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1118-15 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Fuhrmann, Thorsten Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: 1210-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Bodenhausen, Jörn TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1260-9 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Schröder, Kurt SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1370-31 +:- 2.0 aus 6
4 Diedrich, Andreas SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1458-17 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Haubold, Heinz-Dieter Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1491-70 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Altmeyer, Ralf SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1347-16 0:1 4.5 aus 7
17 Potrafke, Lukas — DWZ: 1299-15 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1341
2 Connemann, Mirko SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1103-9 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Oepen, Carina Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: 986-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Eichen, Jan TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1239-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Warken, Alfred SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1266-18 +:- 2.5 aus 7
5 Bräutigam, Winfried SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1401-27 1:0 5.0 aus 6
5 Kratzer, Wilhelm Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1481-71 0:1 4.5 aus 6
18 Potrafke, Tobias — DWZ: 1162-5 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1219
3 Höne, Miriam SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 814-9 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Alhasn, Nsraldin Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Weißgerber, Kurt TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1227-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Mietsch, Fritjof SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1099-10 +:- 1.0 aus 7
6 Delonge, Denise SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 846-5 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Kohlhas, Patrik Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1455-51 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Nievelstein, Günther SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1282-49 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3001 Mirmoini, Arwin — DWZ: 852-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 817
4 Nagelschmitz, Philipp SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 984-3 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Schmitz, Josef SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1440-17 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3002 Köklü, Eren — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Madeo, Noel SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 892-9 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Matsubayashi, Hajime SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1349-26 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3003 Schiffling, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Ergin, Umut — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Barsuhn, Helmut SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1687-49 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3005 Kirschnick, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dittrich, Viktoria SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3006 Flintrop, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )