SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SV Turm Bergheim 3

13 Potrafke, Dirk — DWZ: 1890-31 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1883
1 Münch, Thomas Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: 980-3 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Kirch, Andreas TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1411-18 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Reder, Wilhelm SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1641-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
14 Titz, Stefan — DWZ: 1691-65 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1690
2 Oepen, Christian Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: 1068-13 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Jansen, Alois TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1384-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Jacobs, Erich SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1536-80 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Böhme, Uta — DWZ: 1205-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1191
3 Severin, Karoline Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Edechelathu, Jino John TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1331-21 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Hantich, Ingo SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1514-127 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
16 Kraus, Melina — DWZ: 1179-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1192
1 Kehren, Philip Meinhart SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 975-14 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Fuhrmann, Thorsten Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: 1213-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Bodenhausen, Jörn TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1269-8 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Diedrich, Andreas SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1485-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3
17 Potrafke, Lukas — DWZ: 1133-12 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1245
2 Connemann, Mirko SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 947-5 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Oepen, Carina Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: 995-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Eichen, Jan TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1251-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Bräutigam, Winfried SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1384-25 1:0 3.0 aus 4
18 Potrafke, Tobias — DWZ: 978-2 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1067
3 Höne, Miriam SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 826-4 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Alhasn, Nsraldin Digo Help Geilenkichen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Weißgerber, Kurt TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1232-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Delonge, Denise SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 906-3 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3001 Mirmoini, Arwin — DWZ: 785-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 744
4 Nagelschmitz, Philipp SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 923-1 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3002 Köklü, Eren — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Madeo, Noel SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 729-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3003 Schiffling, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Ergin, Umut — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Kirschnick, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dittrich, Viktoria SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3006 Flintrop, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )