SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt 1

1 Garre, David — DWZ: 2076-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2068
1 Buller, Ivan SV Turm Bergheim 1; DWZ: 1808-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Griesche, Hans — DWZ: 1487-80 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1498
1 Menne, Stefan Bedburger SV 1; DWZ: 1973-123 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Möltgen, Andreas SC Partysan Mödrath 1; DWZ: 2021-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Heinen, Marcus SV Kermeter 1; DWZ: 1841-38 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Hissen, Tobias TUS Strempt 1; DWZ: 1878-34 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Bernheine, Eric — DWZ: 1761-25 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1763
1 Janiszewski, Maciej Digo Help Geilenkichen 1; DWZ: 2117-16 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Bozek, Jan Bedburger SV 1; DWZ: 1774-80 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Westphal, Stephan SC Partysan Mödrath 1; DWZ: 1710-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Hoss, Andreas SV Kermeter 1; DWZ: 1705-57 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Jansen, Marcus TUS Strempt 1; DWZ: 1746-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Otto, Friedhelm SV Turm Bergheim 1; DWZ: 1654-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Verneville, Markus — DWZ: 1664-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Reger, Markus — DWZ: 1666-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Koch, Charlie — DWZ: 1783-37 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1795
2 Jelonek, Michal Digo Help Geilenkichen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Mayer, Dieter Bedburger SV 1; DWZ: 1781-165 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Schwenger, Kurt SC Partysan Mödrath 1; DWZ: 1717-120 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Pützer, Reinhard SV Kermeter 1; DWZ: 1748-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Nerstheimer, Rolf TUS Strempt 1; DWZ: 1949-94 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Fricke, Rudolf SV Turm Bergheim 1; DWZ: 1705-30 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Pokar, Joachim — DWZ: 1710-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1697
3 Paczkowski, Adam Digo Help Geilenkichen 1; DWZ: 2051-8 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Hartmann, Jörg Bedburger SV 1; DWZ: 1678-77 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Brillot, Stephan SC Partysan Mödrath 1; DWZ: 1644-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Schuer, Rudolf SV Kermeter 1; DWZ: 1377-50 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Malcherek, Hubert TUS Strempt 1; DWZ: 1603-45 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Portl, Ralf SV Turm Bergheim 1; DWZ: 1934-67 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Canis, Stefan — DWZ: 1576-48 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1587
4 Jenssveen, Trym Digo Help Geilenkichen 1; DWZ: 1774-7 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Menne, Ralf Bedburger SV 1; DWZ: 1610-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Neumann, Ulrich SC Partysan Mödrath 1; DWZ: 1605-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Grant, Hildegard SV Kermeter 1; DWZ: 1711-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Schwarzhoff, Heinz-Jürgen TUS Strempt 1; DWZ: 1568-51 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Lambertz, Walter SV Turm Bergheim 1; DWZ: 1869-73 0:1 2.5 aus 3
9 Führer, Tobias — DWZ: 1487-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1507
5 Kurzok, Zenon Digo Help Geilenkichen 1; DWZ: 1702-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
10 Lipej, Roland — DWZ: 1507-32 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1531
6 Schmitz, Thomas Bedburger SV 1; DWZ: 1577-134 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Moll, Jürgen SC Partysan Mödrath 1; DWZ: 1552-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
11 Wilmsmann, Gerald — DWZ: 1406-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1401
6 Herrmann, Markus Digo Help Geilenkichen 1; DWZ: 1742-50 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Willuhn, Rene — DWZ: 1588-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1586
6 Schöneborn, Patrick SV Kermeter 1; DWZ: 1268-10 +:- 0.0 aus 6
6 Edechelathu, Jigon TUS Strempt 1; DWZ: 1564-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Dresen, Dietmar SV Turm Bergheim 1; DWZ: 1569-176 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
13 Geldermann, Ernst-Uwe — DWZ: 1397-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )