SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Bedburger SV 1

1 Menne, Stefan — DWZ: 1973-123 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1965
1 Buller, Ivan SV Turm Bergheim 1; DWZ: 1808-22 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Griesche, Hans Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt 1; DWZ: 1487-80 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Janiszewski, Maciej Digo Help Geilenkichen 1; DWZ: 2117-16 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
1 Dittmann, Hans-Dietrich SC Partysan Mödrath 1; DWZ: 1848-78 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Hissen, Tobias TUS Strempt 1; DWZ: 1878-34 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Grippekoven, Guido — DWZ: 1824-97 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Krückeberg, Bernd SV Turm Bergheim 1; DWZ: 1782-16 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
3 Trepesch, Volker — DWZ: 1648-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1686
2 Kies, Mariusz Digo Help Geilenkichen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Westphal, Stephan SC Partysan Mödrath 1; DWZ: 1710-57 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Heinen, Marcus SV Kermeter 1; DWZ: 1841-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Nerstheimer, Rolf TUS Strempt 1; DWZ: 1949-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
4 Bozek, Jan — DWZ: 1774-80 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1755
3 Dahms, Reinhard SV Turm Bergheim 1; DWZ: 1894-77 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Bernheine, Eric Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt 1; DWZ: 1761-25 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Samborski, Henryk Digo Help Geilenkichen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Hoss, Andreas SV Kermeter 1; DWZ: 1705-57 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Malcherek, Hubert TUS Strempt 1; DWZ: 1603-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Mayer, Dieter — DWZ: 1781-165 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1767
4 Fricke, Rudolf SV Turm Bergheim 1; DWZ: 1705-30 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Koch, Charlie Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt 1; DWZ: 1783-37 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Jelonek, Michal Digo Help Geilenkichen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Schwenger, Kurt SC Partysan Mödrath 1; DWZ: 1717-120 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Pützer, Reinhard SV Kermeter 1; DWZ: 1748-50 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Schwarzhoff, Heinz-Jürgen TUS Strempt 1; DWZ: 1568-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Hartmann, Jörg — DWZ: 1678-77 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1709
5 Morschel, Klaus SV Turm Bergheim 1; DWZ: 1694-70 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Pokar, Joachim Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt 1; DWZ: 1710-43 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Kurzok, Zenon Digo Help Geilenkichen 1; DWZ: 1702-19 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
4 Franken, Manfred SC Partysan Mödrath 1; DWZ: 1786-46 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Schuer, Rudolf SV Kermeter 1; DWZ: 1377-50 +:- 0.0 aus 6
5 Edechelathu, Jigon TUS Strempt 1; DWZ: 1564-21 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Menne, Ralf — DWZ: 1610-67 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1593
5 Canis, Stefan Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt 1; DWZ: 1576-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Brillot, Stephan SC Partysan Mödrath 1; DWZ: 1644-45 0:1 1.5 aus 2
9 Lenzen, Hubert — DWZ: 1589-124 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1591
6 Potrafke, Dirk SV Turm Bergheim 1; DWZ: 1890-31 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Herrmann, Markus Digo Help Geilenkichen 1; DWZ: 1742-50 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Schmitz, Thomas — DWZ: 1577-134 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1575
6 Lipej, Roland Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt 1; DWZ: 1507-32 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Neumann, Ulrich SC Partysan Mödrath 1; DWZ: 1605-47 1:0 2.0 aus 5
12 Kratzer, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1405-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1426
5 Grant, Hildegard SV Kermeter 1; DWZ: 1711-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Züll, Michael TUS Strempt 1; DWZ: 1551-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
22 Ritz, Sebastian — DWZ: 1135-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schöneborn, Patrick SV Kermeter 1; DWZ: 1268-10 +:- 0.0 aus 6