SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Partysan Mödrath 1

1 Dittmann, Hans-Dietrich — DWZ: 1822-79 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hissen, Tobias TUS Strempt 1; DWZ: 1875-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Buller, Ivan SV Turm Bergheim 1; DWZ: 1846-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Janiszewski, Maciej Digo Help Geilenkichen 1; DWZ: 2149-18 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Menne, Stefan Bedburger SV 1; DWZ: 1965-124 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Heinen, Marcus SV Kermeter 1; DWZ: 1835-39 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Freese, Carsten — DWZ: 1746-93 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Nerstheimer, Rolf TUS Strempt 1; DWZ: 1957-95 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Krückeberg, Bernd SV Turm Bergheim 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Kies, Mariusz Digo Help Geilenkichen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Hoss, Andreas SV Kermeter 1; DWZ: 1713-58 +:- 1.5 aus 6
3 Möltgen, Andreas — DWZ: 2009-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Griesche, Hans Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt 1; DWZ: 1499-81 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Westphal, Stephan — DWZ: 1702-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dahms, Reinhard SV Turm Bergheim 1; DWZ: 1887-80 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Bernheine, Eric Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt 1; DWZ: 1765-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Samborski, Henryk Digo Help Geilenkichen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Trepesch, Volker Bedburger SV 1; DWZ: 1686-20 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Schwenger, Kurt — DWZ: 1719-122 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Malcherek, Hubert TUS Strempt 1; DWZ: 1615-46 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Reich, Andreas SV Turm Bergheim 1; DWZ: 1756-101 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Koch, Charlie Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt 1; DWZ: 1795-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Jelonek, Michal Digo Help Geilenkichen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Mayer, Dieter Bedburger SV 1; DWZ: 1741-168 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Franken, Manfred — DWZ: 1756-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schwarzhoff, Heinz-Jürgen TUS Strempt 1; DWZ: 1573-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Hartmann, Jörg Bedburger SV 1; DWZ: 1660-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Pützer, Reinhard SV Kermeter 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Brillot, Stephan — DWZ: 1663-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Pokar, Joachim Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt 1; DWZ: 1665-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Menne, Ralf Bedburger SV 1; DWZ: 1610-69 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Neumann, Ulrich — DWZ: 1575-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Edechelathu, Jigon TUS Strempt 1; DWZ: 1536-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Canis, Stefan Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt 1; DWZ: 1588-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Kurzok, Zenon Digo Help Geilenkichen 1; DWZ: 1747-22 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Schmitz, Thomas Bedburger SV 1; DWZ: 1610-138 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Schuer, Rudolf SV Kermeter 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 6
9 Kerkmann, Detlev — DWZ: 1577-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Otto, Friedhelm SV Turm Bergheim 1; DWZ: 1638-58 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Grant, Hildegard SV Kermeter 1; DWZ: 1723-41 0:1 3.5 aus 6
10 Moll, Jürgen — DWZ: 1572-40 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kirch, Andreas TUS Strempt 1; DWZ: 1427-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Fricke, Rudolf SV Turm Bergheim 1; DWZ: 1703-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Lipej, Roland Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt 1; DWZ: 1532-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Fuhrmann, Thorsten Digo Help Geilenkichen 1; DWZ: 1210-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schöneborn, Patrick SV Kermeter 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 6
11 Mrosek, Dieter — DWZ: 1401-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )