SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Klub Kölner SF 1 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Paris, Michael 0241 2129-76 7 Hören, Andreas 0168 2126-47
2 Eichhorn, Andreas 0249 2314-97 8 Loseries, Uwe 0161 2116-82
3 Nagel, Bernhard 0242 2151-210 1001 Beeker, Detlef 0215 2224-87
4 Lindam, Ingo 0220 2123-195 1002 Fox, Daniel 0233 2128-89
5 Kloss, Henning 0205 2142-50 1003 Diesner, Michael 0167 2074-82
6 Daverkausen, Bernd 0252 2048-169

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Pulheimer SC 1 — VKZ: 66335

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Görgens, Albert 0208 2169-69 7 Robotka, Matthias 1020 1811-58
2 Bausch, Thomas 1037 2115-98 8 Budelsky, Dietmar 0088 1823-103
3 Laschewski, Andreas 0216 1966-80 1001 Baldus, Alexander 0133 1811-77
4 Jopek, Eugeniusz 1019 1891-89 1002 Freialdenhoven, Manfred 1044 1773-145
5 Jülich, Thomas 0114 1937-81 1003 Warmowski, Pawel 1042
6 Kiehn, Andreas 1007 1780-42 1004 Wacker, Hans 0073 2104-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Niederkassel 1 — VKZ: 66343

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grimm, Sascha 0316 2322-117 6 Rybarczyk, Klaus 0244 2158-83
2 Wigger, Jochen 0288 2234-114 7 Gülsen, Taylan 0179 2176-94
3 Bussard, Christian 0304 2241-104 8 Bröhl, Stephan 0258 2087-150
4 Schienmann, Bruno 0267 2234-60 1001 Dierkes, Tobias 0143 2116-62
5 Stanetzek, Carsten 0003 2165-135 1002 Riedel, Holger 0196 2052-131

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Kalker/Deutzer 1 — VKZ: 66360

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lunnebach, Oliver 0047 2117-73 6 Gerdau, Andreas 0009 1899-84
2 Seewi, Joram 1013 2020-9 7 Schwark, Mario 1000 1876-126
3 Ostenda, Eric 0017 1948-70 8 Tbaila, Ralph 0032 1805-26
4 Asselborn, Jürgen 0003 1882-82 1001 Scheeren, Carlos 1001 1783-28
5 Goßmann, Jochen 1005 1855-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 — VKZ: 66302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kühn, Matthias 1058 1921-76 6 Vos, Wolfgang 0184 1583-32
2 Meul, Willi 1006 1806-285 7 Simons, Theodor 0108 1660-57
3 Schwibbert, Jonas 1019 1887-35 8 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard 0142 1645-29
4 Pannier, Stephan 0048 1650-53 1001 Ruiz Wagner, Michael 1043 1571-48
5 Bergert, Kai 1183 1683-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Bergische SF 1 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bosbach, Stefan 0013 2086-53 7 Gutt, Oswald 0158 1868-271
2 Weiser, Hans-Josef 1062 1954-51 8 Leimeister, Winfried 1025 1796-107
3 Eilers, Jochen 1008 1975-179 1001 Kühnast, Volker 1024 1769-94
4 Heckötter, Christian 1039 2005-119 1002 Mann, Günter 1017 1741-74
5 Gelsok, Philipp 1010 1946-56 1003 Rosenauer, Horst 0274 1834-127
6 Thelen, Harm-Wulf 0288 1917-104

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Satranç Club 1 — VKZ: 66362

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ulker, Ates 0110 7 Hennig, Edgar Paul 0034 1858-90
2 Karimi, Farhad 0100 2025-64 8 Yilmaz, Izzet 0012 1841-56
3 Turco, Alfonso 0052 1945-69 1001 Langen, Dirk 0020 1742-69
4 Khachatryan, Artur 0088 1882-23 1002 Krah, Marc 0046 1962-74
5 Schüler, Hans-Ulrich 0116 1876-6 1003 Figge, Martin 0065 1719-55
6 Manay, Güven 0009 1883-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Kerpen 1 — VKZ: 66364

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pick, Stefan 0057 2005-218 6 Schmitz, Rolf 1003 2022-72
2 Hund, Isabel 0040 1943-147 7 Weymans, Alexander 0028 1659-31
3 Vogel, Heike 0058 2046-228 8 Lobe, Sandra 1070 1781-82
4 Schauff, Lutz 0003 1965-105 1001 Hartmann, Udo 0012 1925-50
5 Peters, Michael 1052 1002 Klein, Gereon 0015 1803-129

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Brühler SK 1 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov 1011 2410-26 6 Gramb, Marius 1016 2145-115
2 Schiffer, Stefan 1155 2234-76 7 Spilles, Matthias 1056 2108-30
3 Keller, Thomas 0339 2209-133 8 Haskelman, Evgen 1127 2039-35
4 Schäfer, Jürgen 1081 2129-65 1001 Höhn, Jan 1180 1997-29
5 Peters, Alex 1046 2140-112

nach oben