SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Seniorenliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 — VKZ: 66302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meul, Willi 1006 1827-283 6 Esser, Heinz 1016 1542-48
2 Bergert, Kai 0177 7 Bruker, Heinrich Josef 1045 1483-48
3 Pannier, Stephan 0048 1650-53 8 Liehs, Karl 1057 1406-11
4 Schmitz, Frank 1056 1634-27 9 Moers, Christoph 1061 1458-6
5 Kronseder, Michael 1002 1647-128

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Klub Kölner SF 1 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Morawietz, Dieter 0210 2368-151 16 Hofinger, Thomas 1007 1816-79
2 Wacker, Peter 1109 2292-147 17 Georgi, Thomas 0067 1808-119
3 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang 0243 2218-89 18 Hübner, Wolfgang 0373 1985-150
4 Skutta, Bernd 0427 1974-85 19 Reuter, Gerhard 1071 1819-63
5 Meertens, Martin 0135 2146-137 20 Feldmann, Guido 1089
6 Walter, Kurt 0397 2024-126 21 Immel, John Christian 1020 1551-56
7 Pragua, Christoph 0344 2031-124 22 Krütt, Michael 0186 1783-91
8 Mörschbach, Udo 0069 2089-57 23 Gail, Edgar 0380 1471-93
9 Graf, Peter 1073 1952-71 24 Gillar, Frank 1136 1602-52
10 Richter, Götz 0164 1876-174 25 Kühlwein, Ralf 1088 1461-98
11 Raasch, Jörg 0107 2141-119 26 Hoferichter, Michael 1072 1372-54
12 Dick, Matthias 1137 1994-78 27 Jakob, Gudrun 0411 1010-100
13 Goldenstein, Arnd 0399 1957-180 28 Koch, Jürgen 1152 1568-8
14 Falentin, Andreas 1118 2020-26 29 Prenzel, Thomas 1155 1408-2
15 Krenzel, Joachim 0006 1997-44 30 Bonnmann, Reinhard 0245 2175-113

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Niederkassel 1 — VKZ: 66343

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schienmann, Bruno 0267 2234-60 14 Vitz, Hans-Joachim 0174 1675-78
2 Rybarczyk, Klaus 0244 2157-82 15 Reuter, Markus 0265 1649-45
3 Riedel, Holger 0196 2052-131 16 Wels, Ullrich 0093 1663-49
4 Mende, Andreas 0215 17 Langhoff, Werner 0033 1599-68
5 Kneutgen, Alexander 0041 1924-169 18 Stenzel, Gerhard 0278 1641-89
6 Konzen, Horst 0170 1913-51 19 Lukas, Norbert 0276 1441-58
7 Raböse, Richard 0004 1915-46 20 Dohms, Axel 0032 1310-67
8 Kuhn, Andreas 0200 1921-138 21 Klee, Manfred 0197 1253-46
9 Froitzheim, Ralf 0240 1810-158 22 Käser, Udo 0317 2264-167
10 Frehen, Werner 0050 1771-113 23 Friedrich, Johannes 0209 1249-50
11 Bussard, Achim 0035 1819-124 24 Kurz, Manfred 0203 1215-10
12 Juschkat, Karl-Heinz 0163 1778-25 25 Muckel, Heinrich 0284 829-3
13 Mielk, Karsten 0154 1751-37 26 Kirchner, Dorothea 0252

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Brühler SK 1 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov 1011 2410-26 23 Bündgen, Hans-Georg 0062 1619-100
2 Schäfer, Jürgen 1081 2129-65 24 Lichtblau, Ernst 0301 1571-147
3 Peters, Alex 1046 2141-111 25 Büdenbender, Hermann 0003 1663-116
4 Fischer, Oliver 1083 1953-12 26 Hölzenbein, Alfons 0379 1573-54
5 Hank, Holger 1179 1929-72 27 Müller, Jürgen 0196 1582-42
6 Romaker, Johann 1157 1851-70 28 Worbs, Jürgen 0300 1421-61
7 Hanrahan, William 1012 2007-56 29 Deichmann, Martin 0439 1639-96
8 Löffler, Friedrich 0130 1842-158 30 Frienen, Hans-Peter 0142 1454-83
9 Heuser, Friedhelm 0063 1954-109 31 Stockhofe, Rudi 1101 1425-86
10 Tonnicchi, Marco 0075 1933-70 32 Engau, Fritz 1097 1533-27
11 Klapp, Jürgen 1036 1810-39 33 Geisen, Kurt 1170 1636-29
12 Schmitz, Stephan 1102 1760-5 34 Shahin, Hossein 0295 1493-73
13 Kolar, Dusan 0400 1931-79 35 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter 1032 1521-73
14 Kart, Boris 0426 1859-71 36 Frommer, Udo 1066 1106-68
15 Höfner, Christoph 0017 1777-84 37 Diedrich, Karlheinz 0069 1645-78
16 Raabe, Joachim 0356 1820-269 38 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto 0397 904-119
17 Wieland, Ingo 0351 1692-66 39 Piastowski, Kurt 1167 1756-92
18 Lüdtke, Wolfgang 0089 1584-78 40 Reiter, Ute 0384 1041-128
19 Wolf, Hans-Josef 1103 1844-72 41 Kurth, Hans-Jakob 0097 1438-14
20 Kemmler, Michael 1175 1757-100 42 Krollmann, Manfred 1049 1489-17
21 Thierkopf, Guido 1039 1530-50 43 Goeb, Johannes 0081 1551-40
22 Schneider, Ingo 1086 1920-33

nach oben