SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Bergische SF 6 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Friske, Hans 1070 1509-63 57 Bosbach, Felix 1047
42 Bernecker, Jan Magnus 1077 1188-13 58 Meisinger, Roman 1086
43 Roder, Stephan 1065 1438-44 59 Rexroth, Moritz 1082
44 Ehmann, Florian 1052 1023-10 60 Kampf, Marius Felix 1018 851-7
45 Lietz, Timo 1081 1129-9 61 Frenzer, Herbert Josef 0266 1525-20
46 Jeserich, Maximilian 1090 798-2 62 Blömer, Günter 0205
47 Kilic, Temeo 1079 899-8 63 Mohr, Dustin 1034
48 Kremer, Vincent 1003 1018-10 64 Weiser, Till Merlin 1091 841-2
49 Kremer, Moritz 0286 1195-17 65 Fey, Helmut 0263 1399-115
50 Prein, Elias 1083 800-3 66 Hoffmann, Tobias 1088
51 Prein, Nina 1089 67 Zalfen, Jeremie Adrian 1080
52 Bordich, Timo 1092 68 Griebenow, Tilman 1069
53 Burgmer, Tom 1087 69 Henschke, Jürgen 1033
54 Knappertsbusch, Louis 1046 70 Emmans, Nike 1095
55 Fessner, Katharina 1057 71 Achakzi, Wazir 1097
56 Bosbach, Katja 1048 801-2 72 Mauthe, Georg 1096

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Brühler SK 8 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
57 Reiter, Ute 0384 1059-137 73 Thierkopf, Ina 1110
58 Ploschke, Dieter 1142 1195-28 74 Kröll, Briac 1138 834-9
59 Kratz, Claudia 1150 953-30 75 Osthoff, Moritz 1156
60 Hausdörfer, Dirk 1144 1116-20 76 Schelwat, Arno 1109
61 Launhardt, Wolfgang 1091 77 Nohl, Christina 1139
62 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto 0397 936-129 78 Uhlhaas, Leon 1147 1059-11
63 Biolik, Marian 0267 79 Widdern, Jasper 1122
64 Geisen, Bernd 0425 1090-30 80 Broich, Cornelius 1152
65 Kares, Dorothea 1146 832-4 81 Vincent-Farid, Mewan 1161
66 Beck, Ulrich 0423 963-17 82 Duman, Arcan 1168
67 Schürhoff, Roland 1118 83 Neutze, Gesine 1141
68 Telöken, Thomas 1025 84 Esch, Caroline 1153
69 Nohl, Matthias 1060 85 Fellbaum, Marvin 1164
70 Thomalla, Felix 1061 1133-20 86 Hoverath, Aurel 1169
71 Thomalla, Erik 1096 948-16 87 Rudloff, Josefine 1181
72 Thierkopf, Johanna 1111 88 Alkan, Enbiya 1177

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Freibauer Eikamp 2 — VKZ: 66337

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Krämer, Detlef 1032 15 Rustamov, Telman 1042 1032-2
10 Wiedermann, Lars 0169 1599-76 16 Lietz, Werner 1034 1287-7
11 Brüggemann, Sandra 0228 1517-82 17 Diemer, Hans Peter 0008 1741-33
12 Schörghuber, Barbara 0253 18 Lindlar, Günter 0005 1252-138
13 Weber, Manfred 0014 1428-123 19 Henrichs, Manfred 0003 1334-4
14 Weber, Brigitte 0007 1425-161 20 Tille, Andreas 0245 1239-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Klub Kölner SF 6 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Steinberg, Florian 1015 56 Trebst, Philip 1150 1063-7
42 Mennicken, Leonardo 1066 1380-32 57 Königstein, Judith 1070 929-8
43 Maric, Anton 1112 1428-38 58 Rieken, Max 1023 835-14
44 Tugui, David 1094 1311-37 59 Maric, Friedrich 1114 891-9
45 Partke, Jan 1141 1256-2 60 Isik, Murat 1148
46 Theisen, Johannes 1125 1462-23 61 Zaika, Viktor 1127 974-14
47 Thürbach, Peter 1122 1634-24 62 Simsek, Ardag 1110 774-3
48 Zheng, Moyi 1080 1344-40 63 Bandemer, Luis 1139
49 Jakob, Gudrun 0411 1035-105 64 Thewes, Liam 1151
50 Hafssi, Elias 1051 1182-20 65 Koch, Jürgen 1152 1508-12
51 Karasin, Tunahan 1128 980-4 66 Lin, Felix 1154 911-4
52 Karasin, Ahmet 1135 970-14 67 Kruse, Philipp 1153 828-9
53 Karasin, Mustafa 1134 1019-10 68 Prenzel, Thomas 1155 1427-7
54 Vogelheim, Lorenz 1119 1034-17 69 Rettinger, Lino 1156 1644-2
55 Simsek, Cem 1065 1085-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Kerpen 3 — VKZ: 66364

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Pick, Max 1010 1554-59 33 Düpow, Emil Noah 1046
18 Doerendahl, Horst 1031 1182-24 34 Ilhan, Kiwan Noah 1058 912-3
19 Klimmeck, Dennis 1066 1375-12 35 Junglen, Philipp 1074
20 Vogel, Dieter 0004 1718-113 36 Atar, Semih Akif 1075 698-5
21 Ohanyan, Arman 1061 895-8 37 Kurth, Jan-Eric 1071
22 Hartl, Jan 1056 1179-17 38 Klein, Winfried 0001 1280-25
23 Atar, Efecan 1067 1199-25 39 Meaubert, Stefan 0017 1404-48
24 Keim, Gerhard 1060 1156-13 40 Fenz, Justin 1077 1314-8
25 Scheffler, Manuel 1073 41 Turna, Divjot Singh 1076 851-4
26 Decker, Maurice 1055 42 Pantel, Maximilian 1078
27 Scheffler, Jonas 1072 43 Peters, Tom 1080
28 Nill, Julius 1059 771-2 44 Suckel, Lennard 1079
29 Klobe, Maximilian 1014 45 Broich, Joshua 1081
30 Neubüser, Tim 1068 1241-2 46 Joncker, Lukas 1082
31 Stratmann, Constantin 1035 47 Dujmovic, Marin 1086 1460-1
32 Patzlaff, Jan-Luca 1050

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Erftstadt 4 — VKZ: 66357

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Nerstheimer, Helmut 1003 33 Farahmand, Mansour 1142
26 Zerres, Alfred 0070 1194-24 34 Berkle, Alexander 1076 1269-18
27 Müller, Rasmus 1012 1366-35 35 Rhiem, Herbert 1108 1132-12
28 Zerres, Peter 0071 1165-59 36 Nett, Rene 1014 830-11
29 Lukes, Franz Jörg 1081 1150-11 37 Zerres, Christa 0215 753-25
30 Spaeth, Anja 1132 1124-19 38 Schmitz, Ruben 1022 1088-26
31 Zerres, Ralf 0072 1039-56 39 Daniel, Maximilian 1044 943-16
32 Moske, Friedrich Konrad 1053 1134-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Dormagen 3 — VKZ: 66307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schoelzel, Klaus 0138 24 Kyrmanis, Toli 0213 1221-18
18 Schauerte, Karlheinz 0030 1694-32 25 Hausmann, Markus 0238 1082-11
19 Esser, Heinz 0135 1390-74 26 Hamacher, Julius 1035 996-4
20 Wolff, Andreas 1038 1071-19 27 Vanselow, Luca 1053 933-2
21 Falkenau, Josua 1007 1393-18 28 Wölfert, Kai 1052 784-3
22 Kuhnt, Fabian 1047 1261-3 29 Krücken, Janek 1048
23 Müller, Herbert E. 0223 1285-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Ford SF Köln 4 — VKZ: 66313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Ley, Michael 1046 1398-26 31 Osiewatsch, Arthur 1041 925-42
26 Suzuki, Juliano 1060 32 Krenzel, Mark 1049 1075-7
27 Müller, Kilian 1045 1141-11 33 Werner, Maximilian 1048 809-3
28 Turan, Ahmet 1063 1227-4 34 Wipperfeld, Marc 1064
29 Felsmann, Helmut 1053 1334-113 35 Dorbach, Rocco 1059 924-1
30 Hähne, Max-Peter 0013

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Pulheimer SC 3 — VKZ: 66335

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Carlsohn, Christian 0221 1611-26 27 Köb, Niklas 1034 883-3
18 Kasperowicz, Thomas 1047 1490-6 28 Gruber, Timo 1029 930-9
19 Görgen, Reiner 1032 29 Grayevskyy, Ivan 1027 899-7
20 Strack, Luka 1040 1551-18 30 Laschewski, Nils Artur 1045
21 Mertens, Beate 0140 1394-55 31 Brand, Christopher 1051 1272-7
22 Holz, Peter 1024 1362-68 32 Hager, Karl Heinz 1023 1014-4
23 Gerberich, Dustin 1041 1201-13 33 Stövesandt, Bernd 1049
24 Quenel, Thomas 0238 1086-37 34 Griesbach, Bastian 1052
25 Hardt, Ursula 1003 1126-7 35 Ben Omar, Aiman 1055
26 Fröhling, Ewald 0198 1363-94

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Esch 2 — VKZ: 66345

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Zünkler, Peter Ferdinand 0108 1542-17 17 Lohmann, Jana 0144 1188-13
10 Klimek, Andreas 0061 1465-31 18 Brandt, Marc 0143 1247-15
11 Hennicken, Arnold 0069 1387-85 19 Molitor, Simon 0137
12 Köhler, Arnold 0094 1362-22 20 Shajari, Daniel 0149
13 Spahn, Joachim 0007 1413-49 21 Herzig, Till 0132
14 Hebel, Ernst-Ludwig 0105 31 Brandt, Clara 0148 774-2
15 Schulz, Albert 0080 34 Brandt, Greta 0147 808-4
16 Hasenbein, Lars 0126 1359-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 — VKZ: 66341

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Stockem, Peter 0171 1395-20 14 Mertes, Teresa 1066
10 Mazurek, Gregor 1038 928-8 15 Hamacher, Peter 1054 892-2
11 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe 1039 842-3 16 Breske, Patrick 1067 1881-28
12 Mertes, Gabriel 1047 824-3 17 Grehl, Paul Maris 1061 785-1
13 Newton, Paula 1044

nach oben