SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

Brühler SK 8

57 Reiter, Ute — DWZ: 1096-122 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1091
1 SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 +:-
1 Wiedermann, Lars SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1654-72 -:- 3.0 aus 4
1 Pick, Max SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1470-39 0:1 4.0 aus 5
58 Ploschke, Dieter — DWZ: 1159-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1153
2 SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 +:-
1 Friske, Hans Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1493-59 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Partke, Jan Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Doerendahl, Horst SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1214-21 +:- 1.0 aus 3
59 Kratz, Claudia — DWZ: 1024-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 975
3 SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 +:-
2 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1001-5 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Jakob, Gudrun Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 980-96 0:1 3.0 aus 5
60 Hausdörfer, Dirk — DWZ: 1149-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1123
4 SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 +:-
3 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1435-29 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Schörghuber, Barbara SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1530-88 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Hafssi, Elias Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1093-19 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Klimmeck, Dennis SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 873-5 0:1 1.5 aus 6
61 Launhardt, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1185-10 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1168
5 SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 +:-
4 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 768-1 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Weber, Manfred SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1469-119 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Ohanyan, Arman SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 878-2 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
62 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto — DWZ: 938-114 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 936
6 SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 +:-
4 Weber, Brigitte SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1440-157 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Neubüser, Tim SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
63 Biolik, Marian — DWZ: 1329-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Geisen, Bernd — DWZ: 1081-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1048
4 Karasin, Ahmet Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 947-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Fenz, Justin SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1040-3 0:1 4.0 aus 5
65 Kares, Dorothea — DWZ: 834-2 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Jeserich, Maximilian Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Rustamov, Telman SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: - +:- 3.0 aus 4
66 Beck, Ulrich — DWZ: 963-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Schürhoff, Roland — DWZ: 846-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Telöken, Thomas — DWZ: 1180-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1147
6 Lietz, Werner SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1300-3 0:1 3.0 aus 3
69 Nohl, Matthias — DWZ: 1260-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Thomalla, Felix — DWZ: 958-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1049
6 Kilic, Temeo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 848-2 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Trebst, Philip Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1001-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
71 Thomalla, Erik — DWZ: 852-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Prenzel, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
72 Thierkopf, Johanna — DWZ: 981-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Thierkopf, Ina — DWZ: 785-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Kröll, Briac — DWZ: 743-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Osthoff, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Schelwat, Arno — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Nohl, Christina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Uhlhaas, Leon — DWZ: 768-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Widdern, Jasper — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Broich, Cornelius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Vincent-Farid, Mewan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
82 Duman, Arcan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Neutze, Gesine — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
84 Esch, Caroline — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
86 Hoverath, Aurel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
87 Rudloff, Josefine — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
88 Alkan, Enbiya — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )