SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

Brühler SK 8

57 Reiter, Ute — DWZ: 1060-135 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 +:-
1 Wiedermann, Lars SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1646-74 -:- 5.5 aus 9
1 Pick, Max SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1583-56 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1386-34 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Esser, Heinz SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1390-74 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Ley, Michael Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1415-25 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Kasperowicz, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1419-4 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Zünkler, Peter Ferdinand SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1542-17 0:1 4.0 aus 7
58 Ploschke, Dieter — DWZ: 1160-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 +:-
1 Friske, Hans Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1509-63 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Partke, Jan Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1256-2 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Doerendahl, Horst SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1148-23 +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1125-58 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Müller, Kilian Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1141-11 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Strack, Luka Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1506-17 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Klimek, Andreas SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1465-31 0:1 7.0 aus 9
59 Kratz, Claudia — DWZ: 942-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 +:-
2 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1188-13 0:1 8.0 aus 10
2 Jakob, Gudrun Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1038-104 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Müller, Herbert E. SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1285-12 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Turan, Ahmet Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1167-3 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
3 Holz, Peter Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1331-67 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Hennicken, Arnold SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1372-84 0:1 6.0 aus 8
60 Hausdörfer, Dirk — DWZ: 1123-19 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 +:-
3 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1376-42 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Schörghuber, Barbara SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Hafssi, Elias Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1182-20 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Klimmeck, Dennis SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1157-10 0:1 4.5 aus 10
3 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1150-11 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Kyrmanis, Toli SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1221-18 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Felsmann, Helmut Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1380-112 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Gerberich, Dustin Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1156-11 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Köhler, Arnold SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1362-22 0:1 6.5 aus 9
61 Launhardt, Wolfgang — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 +:-
4 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1129-9 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Weber, Manfred SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1464-121 0:1 9.0 aus 9
4 Ohanyan, Arman SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 907-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1145-18 0:1 5.5 aus 10
5 Werner, Maximilian Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 809-3 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
5 Brand, Christopher Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1212-6 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Brandt, Marc SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1247-15 0:1 4.0 aus 5
62 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto — DWZ: 953-127 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 +:-
4 Weber, Brigitte SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1438-159 0:1 9.0 aus 9
5 Neubüser, Tim SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1359-1 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1044-55 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Hamacher, Julius SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 996-4 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Dorbach, Rocco Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 924-1 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Hager, Karl Heinz Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1014-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Brandt, Greta SF Esch 2; DWZ: 808-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
63 Biolik, Marian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Geisen, Bernd — DWZ: 1090-30 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Karasin, Ahmet Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 970-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Fenz, Justin SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1260-7 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Vanselow, Luca SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 933-2 1:0 3.5 aus 7
65 Kares, Dorothea — DWZ: 832-4 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Jeserich, Maximilian Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 798-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Rustamov, Telman SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 972-1 +:- 5.5 aus 9
6 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1176-17 0:1 5.0 aus 7
66 Beck, Ulrich — DWZ: 963-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Schürhoff, Roland — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Telöken, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lietz, Werner SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1276-6 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Wölfert, Kai SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 784-3 1:0 0.5 aus 5
69 Nohl, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Thomalla, Felix — DWZ: 1133-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kilic, Temeo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 899-8 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Trebst, Philip Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1063-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
71 Thomalla, Erik — DWZ: 948-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Prenzel, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1430-6 0:1 4.0 aus 4
72 Thierkopf, Johanna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Thierkopf, Ina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Kröll, Briac — DWZ: 834-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Osthoff, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Schelwat, Arno — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Nohl, Christina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Uhlhaas, Leon — DWZ: 937-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Widdern, Jasper — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Broich, Cornelius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Vincent-Farid, Mewan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
82 Duman, Arcan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Neutze, Gesine — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
84 Esch, Caroline — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
86 Hoverath, Aurel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
87 Rudloff, Josefine — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
88 Alkan, Enbiya — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )