SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

Klub Kölner SF 6

41 Steinberg, Florian — DWZ: 1620-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 SV Freibauer Eikamp 2 +:-
42 Mennicken, Leonardo — DWZ: 1380-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 SV Freibauer Eikamp 2 +:-
43 Maric, Anton — DWZ: 1318-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kasperowicz, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 SV Freibauer Eikamp 2 +:-
44 Tugui, David — DWZ: 1264-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1297
1 Zünkler, Peter Ferdinand SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1599-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1110-6 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
4 SV Freibauer Eikamp 2 +:-
45 Partke, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Strack, Luka Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1333-8 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Klimek, Andreas SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1456-29 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1389-17 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1450-32 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1159-19 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 SV Freibauer Eikamp 2 +:-
46 Theisen, Johannes — DWZ: 1155-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 SV Freibauer Eikamp 2 +:-
47 Thürbach, Peter — DWZ: 1160-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1126
3 Holz, Peter Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1276-63 0:1 3.5 aus 6
48 Zheng, Moyi — DWZ: 1139-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1172
1 Pick, Max SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1420-43 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
49 Jakob, Gudrun — DWZ: 1000-97 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1033
4 Gerberich, Dustin Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1017-5 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Hennicken, Arnold SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1298-80 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 782-1 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1008-3 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1024-22 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Doerendahl, Horst SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1214-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
50 Hafssi, Elias — DWZ: 1093-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1159
3 Newton, Paula SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 4
3 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1149-13 1:0 4.0 aus 8
51 Karasin, Tunahan — DWZ: 980-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Karasin, Ahmet — DWZ: 929-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 892
4 Geisen, Bernd Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1081-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Klimmeck, Dennis SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 873-5 0:1 3.0 aus 8
53 Karasin, Mustafa — DWZ: 1067-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Vogelheim, Lorenz — DWZ: 992-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 990
5 Brand, Christopher Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Vogel, Dieter SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1742-110 0:1 5.0 aus 5
55 Simsek, Cem — DWZ: 982-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1064
4 Köhler, Arnold SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1425-20 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Kilic, Temeo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 918-3 1:0 0.0 aus 6
56 Trebst, Philip — DWZ: 1001-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 895
6 Hager, Karl Heinz Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1001-3 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Thomalla, Felix Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 958-18 0:1 2.0 aus 2
57 Königstein, Judith — DWZ: 906-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Rieken, Max — DWZ: 835-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Maric, Friedrich — DWZ: 884-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mertes, Teresa SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: - -:- 0.5 aus 4
60 Isik, Murat — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hasenbein, Lars SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1359-16 0:1 1.0 aus 2
61 Zaika, Viktor — DWZ: 805-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hamacher, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 8
62 Simsek, Ardag — DWZ: 777-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 765
6 Lohmann, Jana SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1178-12 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Weiser, Till Merlin Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
63 Bandemer, Luis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Thewes, Liam — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
65 Koch, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
66 Lin, Felix — DWZ: 834-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Kruse, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Breske, Patrick SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1861-25 0:1 1.0 aus 3
68 Prenzel, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Emmans, Nike Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Thomalla, Erik Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 820-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Atar, Efecan SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 943-9 1:0 0.0 aus 3
69 Rettinger, Lino — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Fenz, Justin SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1040-3 1:0 4.0 aus 6