SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SK Kerpen 3

17 Pick, Max — DWZ: 1470-39 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1513
1 Ley, Michael Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1346-18 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Strack, Luka Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1338-7 1:0 4.0 aus 5
1 Zünkler, Peter Ferdinand SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1599-15 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1389-17 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1096-122 1:0 1.0 aus 3
18 Doerendahl, Horst — DWZ: 1214-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1185
2 Müller, Kilian Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1106-10 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Friske, Hans Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1493-59 +:- 2.0 aus 3
2 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1159-19 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
19 Klimmeck, Dennis — DWZ: 873-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 885
3 Turan, Ahmet Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1036-1 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Mertens, Beate Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1400-53 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Klimek, Andreas SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1456-29 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 895-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1001-5 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1149-13 1:0 2.0 aus 5
20 Vogel, Dieter — DWZ: 1742-110 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1749
4 Krenzel, Mark Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 873-3 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Gerberich, Dustin Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1033-4 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Hennicken, Arnold SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1298-80 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1435-29 1:0 2.0 aus 4
21 Ohanyan, Arman — DWZ: 878-2 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 927
4 Quenel, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1161-33 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 782-1 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Ehmann, Florian Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1023-10 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Launhardt, Wolfgang Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1185-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
22 Hartl, Jan — DWZ: 1123-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1034
4 Mertes, Teresa SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 768-1 0:1 1.0 aus 5
23 Atar, Efecan — DWZ: 926-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hamacher, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
24 Keim, Gerhard — DWZ: 1179-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1175
5 Werner, Maximilian Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 815-2 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Fröhling, Ewald Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1415-93 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Köhler, Arnold SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1425-20 0:1 3.0 aus 5
25 Scheffler, Manuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Decker, Maurice — DWZ: 755-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Scheffler, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Nill, Julius — DWZ: 784-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Klobe, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Neubüser, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dorbach, Rocco Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Brandt, Marc SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1205-11 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 938-114 1:0 1.0 aus 3
31 Stratmann, Constantin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Patzlaff, Jan-Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Düpow, Emil Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Ilhan, Kiwan Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Junglen, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Atar, Semih Akif — DWZ: 733-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Kurth, Jan-Eric — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Klein, Winfried — DWZ: 1280-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Meaubert, Stefan — DWZ: 1404-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Fenz, Justin — DWZ: 1040-3 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1092
6 Hager, Karl Heinz Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1001-3 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Molitor, Simon SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1096-18 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Breske, Patrick SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1861-25 +:- 1.0 aus 3
6 Jeserich, Maximilian Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Geisen, Bernd Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1081-28 1:0 0.5 aus 2
41 Turna, Divjot Singh — DWZ: 775-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Pantel, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Peters, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Suckel, Lennard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Broich, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Joncker, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )