SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SK Kerpen 3

17 Pick, Max — DWZ: 1556-49 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Ley, Michael Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1364-21 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Strack, Luka Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1532-12 1:0 8.0 aus 9
1 Zünkler, Peter Ferdinand SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1551-16 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1376-18 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1041-128 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Wiedermann, Lars SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1646-74 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Zheng, Moyi Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1273-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1343-31 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Schauerte, Karlheinz SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1694-32 +:- 0.0 aus 1
18 Doerendahl, Horst — DWZ: 1173-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Müller, Kilian Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1141-11 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Friske, Hans Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1538-61 +:- 5.5 aus 8
2 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1169-22 -:+ 2.0 aus 8
2 Jakob, Gudrun Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1010-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1087-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
19 Klimmeck, Dennis — DWZ: 1042-7 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Turan, Ahmet Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1167-3 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Mertens, Beate Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1374-54 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Klimek, Andreas SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1456-30 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 913-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1324-9 0:1 8.0 aus 10
3 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1096-17 1:0 4.0 aus 10
2 Brüggemann, Sandra SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1533-81 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
3 Karasin, Ahmet Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1083-12 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1170-16 1:0 5.5 aus 10
2 Esser, Heinz SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1324-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
20 Vogel, Dieter — DWZ: 1749-112 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Krenzel, Mark Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 881-4 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Gerberich, Dustin Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1109-8 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Hennicken, Arnold SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1341-82 1:0 6.0 aus 8
3 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1460-36 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Vogelheim, Lorenz Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 991-13 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1031-54 1:0 5.0 aus 9
21 Ohanyan, Arman — DWZ: 864-4 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Quenel, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1123-34 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 895-2 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Ehmann, Florian Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1023-10 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Launhardt, Wolfgang Brühler SK 8; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Weber, Manfred SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1464-121 0:1 9.0 aus 9
5 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1076-13 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Kyrmanis, Toli SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1185-17 0:1 4.5 aus 7
22 Hartl, Jan — DWZ: 1012-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mertes, Teresa SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 976-4 0:1 2.0 aus 9
4 Hausmann, Markus SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1071-10 1:0 3.5 aus 5
23 Atar, Efecan — DWZ: 907-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hamacher, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 921-1 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Weber, Brigitte SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1438-159 0:1 9.0 aus 9
5 Prenzel, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1441-1 0:1 4.0 aus 4
24 Keim, Gerhard — DWZ: 1165-12 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Werner, Maximilian Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 809-3 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Fröhling, Ewald Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1415-93 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Köhler, Arnold SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1392-21 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Rustamov, Telman SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 972-1 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
25 Scheffler, Manuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Decker, Maurice — DWZ: 755-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Scheffler, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Nill, Julius — DWZ: 784-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Klobe, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Neubüser, Tim — DWZ: 1358-1 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Dorbach, Rocco Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 924-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Brandt, Marc SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1241-12 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 904-119 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Lietz, Werner SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1330-5 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
31 Stratmann, Constantin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Patzlaff, Jan-Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Düpow, Emil Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Ilhan, Kiwan Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Junglen, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Atar, Semih Akif — DWZ: 733-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Kurth, Jan-Eric — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Klein, Winfried — DWZ: 1280-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Meaubert, Stefan — DWZ: 1404-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Fenz, Justin — DWZ: 1124-4 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hager, Karl Heinz Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1014-4 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Molitor, Simon SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1118-19 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Breske, Patrick SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1864-27 +:- 1.0 aus 3
6 Jeserich, Maximilian Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 801-1 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Geisen, Bernd Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1074-29 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Rettinger, Lino Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1611-1 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Zerres, Christa SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 733-23 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Vanselow, Luca SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 938-1 1:0 3.5 aus 7
41 Turna, Divjot Singh — DWZ: 775-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Pantel, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Peters, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Suckel, Lennard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Broich, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Joncker, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Dujmovic, Marin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wölfert, Kai SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 785-2 1:0 0.5 aus 5