SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Dormagen 3

17 Schoelzel, Klaus — DWZ: 1779-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Schauerte, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1694-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Esser, Heinz — DWZ: 1350-70 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1291
1 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1165-27 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Kasperowicz, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Klimek, Andreas SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1456-29 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1389-17 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Friske, Hans Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1493-59 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1040-124 1:0 1.0 aus 6
20 Wolff, Andreas — DWZ: 1111-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1110
2 Strack, Luka Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1333-8 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
2 Hennicken, Arnold SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1298-80 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 895-5 1:0 2.5 aus 7
21 Falkenau, Josua — DWZ: 1350-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Kuhnt, Fabian — DWZ: 1282-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1217
2 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1110-6 0:1 6.0 aus 8
23 Müller, Herbert E. — DWZ: 1284-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1286
3 Köhler, Arnold SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1425-20 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1008-3 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1024-22 0:1 2.0 aus 5
24 Kyrmanis, Toli — DWZ: 1116-15 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1155
2 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1118-55 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Mertens, Beate Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1400-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Brandt, Marc SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1205-11 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Jeserich, Maximilian Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1149-13 1:0 4.0 aus 8
25 Hausmann, Markus — DWZ: 1014-8 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1056
4 Holz, Peter Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1276-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Brandt, Clara SF Esch 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Kilic, Temeo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 918-3 1:0 0.0 aus 6
26 Hamacher, Julius — DWZ: 1102-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1002
3 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1114-8 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 782-1 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Emmans, Nike Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 879-116 1:0 1.5 aus 6
27 Vanselow, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1155-13 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Gerberich, Dustin Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1017-5 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Brandt, Greta SF Esch 2; DWZ: 791-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Hamacher, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Geisen, Bernd Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1081-28 0:1 1.5 aus 3
28 Wölfert, Kai — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 974-51 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Quenel, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1161-33 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Telöken, Thomas Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1180-25 0:1 1.0 aus 2
29 Krücken, Janek — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zerres, Christa SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 747-21 -:+ 1.0 aus 2