SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

Ford SF Köln 4

25 Ley, Michael — DWZ: 1376-19 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1349
1 Pick, Max SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1420-43 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1118-55 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Kasperowicz, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Zünkler, Peter Ferdinand SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1599-15 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1389-17 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Friske, Hans Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1493-59 +:- 4.0 aus 6
1 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1040-124 1:0 1.0 aus 6
26 Suzuki, Juliano — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1114-8 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
27 Müller, Kilian — DWZ: 1106-10 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1129
2 Doerendahl, Horst SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1214-21 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Strack, Luka Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1333-8 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Klimek, Andreas SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1456-29 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 895-5 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1110-6 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1159-19 1:0 2.0 aus 6
28 Turan, Ahmet — DWZ: 1036-1 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1042
3 Klimmeck, Dennis SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 873-5 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1155-13 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Mertens, Beate Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1400-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Köhler, Arnold SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1425-20 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 782-1 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1450-32 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1024-22 +:- 2.0 aus 5
29 Felsmann, Helmut — DWZ: 1366-108 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1370
4 Holz, Peter Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1276-63 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Hebel, Ernst-Ludwig SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1380-39 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Newton, Paula SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Jeserich, Maximilian Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1149-13 0:1 4.0 aus 8
30 Hähne, Max-Peter — DWZ: 1474-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Osiewatsch, Arthur — DWZ: 934-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 937
4 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 974-51 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Kremer, Vincent Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1029-9 -:- 0.0 aus 2
32 Krenzel, Mark — DWZ: 873-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 895
4 Vogel, Dieter SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1742-110 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1127-10 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Gerberich, Dustin Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1017-5 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Brandt, Marc SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1205-11 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Hamacher, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: - +:- 3.0 aus 8
6 Kremer, Moritz Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1310-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
33 Werner, Maximilian — DWZ: 815-2 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 849
5 Keim, Gerhard SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1179-11 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Zerres, Christa SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 747-21 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Brand, Christopher Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Grehl, Paul Maris SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: - -:- 1.0 aus 4
5 Launhardt, Wolfgang Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1185-10 +:- 2.5 aus 6
34 Wipperfeld, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Dorbach, Rocco — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Neubüser, Tim SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Molitor, Simon SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1096-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 879-116 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6