SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

Pulheimer SC 3

17 Carlsohn, Christian — DWZ: 1611-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Kasperowicz, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Maric, Anton Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1318-25 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1114-8 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Esser, Heinz SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1350-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Ley, Michael Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1376-19 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Klimek, Andreas SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1456-29 1:0 6.0 aus 7
1 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1389-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Friske, Hans Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1493-59 0:1 4.0 aus 6
19 Görgen, Reiner — DWZ: 1426-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Strack, Luka — DWZ: 1333-8 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1381
2 Partke, Jan Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Pick, Max SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1420-43 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1155-13 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Wolff, Andreas SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1111-16 +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Müller, Kilian Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1106-10 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Hennicken, Arnold SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1298-80 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 895-5 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1110-6 1:0 6.0 aus 8
21 Mertens, Beate — DWZ: 1400-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1349
2 Klimmeck, Dennis SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 873-5 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 974-51 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Kyrmanis, Toli SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1116-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Turan, Ahmet Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1036-1 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1450-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
22 Holz, Peter — DWZ: 1276-63 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1270
3 Thürbach, Peter Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1160-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1127-10 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Hausmann, Markus SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1014-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Felsmann, Helmut Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1366-108 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Köhler, Arnold SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1425-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1008-3 1:0 1.0 aus 7
23 Gerberich, Dustin — DWZ: 1017-5 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1059
4 Jakob, Gudrun Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1000-97 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Vogel, Dieter SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1742-110 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Nett, Rene SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 838-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Vanselow, Luca SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Krenzel, Mark Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 873-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Hebel, Ernst-Ludwig SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1380-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 782-1 0:1 4.0 aus 8
24 Quenel, Thomas — DWZ: 1161-33 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1111
4 Ohanyan, Arman SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 878-2 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Daniel, Maximilian SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 844-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Wölfert, Kai SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Hasenbein, Lars SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1359-16 +:- 1.0 aus 2
4 Mertes, Teresa SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Jeserich, Maximilian Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
25 Hardt, Ursula — DWZ: 1126-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Fröhling, Ewald — DWZ: 1415-93 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Keim, Gerhard SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1179-11 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
27 Köb, Niklas — DWZ: 769-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Gruber, Timo — DWZ: 930-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Grayevskyy, Ivan — DWZ: 899-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Laschewski, Nils Artur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Brand, Christopher — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Vogelheim, Lorenz Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 992-11 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Werner, Maximilian Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 815-2 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Hamacher, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Kilic, Temeo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 918-3 1:0 0.0 aus 6
32 Hager, Karl Heinz — DWZ: 1001-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 993
6 Trebst, Philip Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1001-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Fenz, Justin SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1040-3 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Brandt, Marc SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1205-11 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Grehl, Paul Maris SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 4
33 Stövesandt, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Griesbach, Bastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )