SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SG Rochade Brauweiler 2

9 Stockem, Peter — DWZ: 1376-18 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Wiedermann, Lars SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1646-74 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Partke, Jan Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1213-1 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Pick, Max SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1570-51 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1343-31 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Esser, Heinz SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1324-72 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Ley, Michael Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1332-22 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Kasperowicz, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1429-2 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Zünkler, Peter Ferdinand SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1551-16 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Friske, Hans Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1538-61 0:1 5.5 aus 8
10 Mazurek, Gregor — DWZ: 913-7 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Schörghuber, Barbara SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1462-91 +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Klimmeck, Dennis SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1042-7 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
2 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1087-57 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Wolff, Andreas SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1088-18 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Müller, Kilian Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1141-11 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Strack, Luka Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1475-13 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Klimek, Andreas SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1456-30 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1243-10 -:+ 8.0 aus 10
11 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe — DWZ: 895-2 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Weber, Manfred SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1464-121 0:1 9.0 aus 9
2 Jakob, Gudrun Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 996-101 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Ohanyan, Arman SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 864-4 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1138-10 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Hamacher, Julius SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1026-3 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Turan, Ahmet Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1167-3 +:- 3.5 aus 9
3 Gerberich, Dustin Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1109-8 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Hennicken, Arnold SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1341-82 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1437-37 0:1 4.5 aus 8
12 Mertes, Gabriel — DWZ: 831-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Weber, Brigitte SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1438-159 0:1 9.0 aus 9
4 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 976-4 0:1 2.0 aus 9
13 Newton, Paula — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hafssi, Elias Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1182-20 +:- 2.0 aus 3
4 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1170-16 -:+ 5.5 aus 10
4 Felsmann, Helmut Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1367-111 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
4 Köhler, Arnold SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1392-21 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
14 Mertes, Teresa — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rustamov, Telman SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 972-1 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Maric, Friedrich Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 930-4 -:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Hartl, Jan SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1007-11 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Quenel, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1123-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Jeserich, Maximilian Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 802-1 0:1 3.5 aus 8
15 Hamacher, Peter — DWZ: 921-1 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lietz, Werner SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1331-5 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Zaika, Viktor Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 862-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Atar, Efecan SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 962-15 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1031-54 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Vanselow, Luca SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 938-1 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Krenzel, Mark Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 881-4 -:+ 2.0 aus 7
5 Brand, Christopher Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1011-2 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Hebel, Ernst-Ludwig SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1350-40 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Prein, Elias Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 782-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Breske, Patrick — DWZ: 1864-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kruse, Philipp Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 827-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Fenz, Justin SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1125-4 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
5 SV Dormagen 3 -:-
17 Grehl, Paul Maris — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rhiem, Herbert SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1138-11 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 SV Dormagen 3 +:-
6 Werner, Maximilian Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 809-3 -:- 3.0 aus 8
6 Hager, Karl Heinz Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1014-4 -:+ 3.5 aus 6