SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Weber, Brigitte SV Freibauer Eikamp 2 1413-158 8,0 8 100
2 Weber, Manfred SV Freibauer Eikamp 2 1450-120 8,0 8 100
3 Strack, Luka Pulheimer SC 3 1340-9 8,0 9 89
4 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 6 1125-8 7,0 9 78
5 Lietz, Werner SV Freibauer Eikamp 2 1295-4 6,5 7 93
6 Pick, Max SK Kerpen 3 1421-46 6,5 8 81
7 Vogel, Dieter SK Kerpen 3 1742-111 6,0 6 100
8 Klimek, Andreas SF Esch 2 1456-29 6,0 8 75
9 Brüggemann, Sandra SV Freibauer Eikamp 2 1519-80 5,5 6 92
10 Rustamov, Telman SV Freibauer Eikamp 2 - 5,5 8 69
11 Gerberich, Dustin Pulheimer SC 3 1016-6 5,5 8 69
12 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 4 1114-8 5,5 8 69
13 Köhler, Arnold SF Esch 2 1425-20 5,5 8 69
14 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4 1111-14 5,5 10 55
15 Fenz, Justin SK Kerpen 3 1040-3 5,0 7 71
16 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 4 1124-11 5,0 7 71
17 Hennicken, Arnold SF Esch 2 1309-81 5,0 7 71
18 Felsmann, Helmut Ford SF Köln 4 1391-109 5,0 7 71
19 Wiedermann, Lars SV Freibauer Eikamp 2 1662-73 5,0 8 63
20 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 4 971-52 5,0 9 56
21 Holz, Peter Pulheimer SC 3 1276-63 4,5 7 64
22 Friske, Hans Bergische SF 6 1493-59 4,5 7 64
23 Brand, Christopher Pulheimer SC 3 - 4,0 5 80
24 Quenel, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3 1161-33 4,0 6 67
25 Kasperowicz, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3 - 4,0 8 50
26 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 782-1 4,0 8 50
27 Müller, Kilian Ford SF Köln 4 1106-10 4,0 8 50
28 Ley, Michael Ford SF Köln 4 1371-20 4,0 8 50
29 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 1389-17 4,0 8 50
30 Klimmeck, Dennis SK Kerpen 3 871-6 4,0 9 44
31 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 8 1133-15 4,0 9 44
32 Neubüser, Tim SK Kerpen 3 - 3,5 4 88
33 Hausmann, Markus SV Dormagen 3 1039-9 3,5 4 88
34 Vanselow, Luca SV Dormagen 3 - 3,5 6 58
35 Kyrmanis, Toli SV Dormagen 3 1180-16 3,5 6 58
36 Jakob, Gudrun Klub Kölner SF 6 990-98 3,5 7 50
37 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 6 1500-34 3,5 7 50
38 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 4 1113-28 3,5 8 44
39 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 4 1118-55 3,5 9 39
40 Turan, Ahmet Ford SF Köln 4 1169-2 3,5 9 39
41 Prenzel, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 6 - 3,0 3 100
42 Brandt, Marc SF Esch 2 1205-11 3,0 4 75
43 Zünkler, Peter Ferdinand SF Esch 2 1599-15 3,0 6 50
44 Partke, Jan Klub Kölner SF 6 - 3,0 7 43
45 Werner, Maximilian Ford SF Köln 4 815-2 3,0 7 43
46 Hamacher, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 - 3,0 8 38
47 Keim, Gerhard SK Kerpen 3 1179-11 2,5 4 63
48 Hager, Karl Heinz Pulheimer SC 3 1001-3 2,5 5 50
49 Mertens, Beate Pulheimer SC 3 1400-53 2,5 5 50
50 Ohanyan, Arman SK Kerpen 3 834-3 2,5 6 42
51 Jeserich, Maximilian Bergische SF 6 - 2,5 7 36
52 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 891-6 2,5 7 36
53 Launhardt, Wolfgang Brühler SK 8 1185-10 2,5 7 36
54 Esser, Heinz SV Dormagen 3 1384-71 2,5 7 36
55 Rettinger, Lino Klub Kölner SF 6 - 2,0 2 100
56 Thomalla, Felix Brühler SK 8 958-18 2,0 2 100
57 Simsek, Cem Klub Kölner SF 6 982-12 2,0 2 100
58 Theisen, Johannes Klub Kölner SF 6 1167-14 2,0 2 100
59 Müller, Herbert E. SV Dormagen 3 1284-11 2,0 3 67
60 Hamacher, Julius SV Dormagen 3 1102-2 2,0 4 50
61 Dorbach, Rocco Ford SF Köln 4 - 2,0 5 40
62 Doerendahl, Horst SK Kerpen 3 1214-21 2,0 5 40
63 Krenzel, Mark Ford SF Köln 4 873-3 2,0 6 33
64 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 8 1018-23 2,0 6 33
65 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 8 879-117 2,0 7 29
66 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 8 1189-20 2,0 7 29
67 Suzuki, Juliano Ford SF Köln 4 - 1,5 2 75
68 Molitor, Simon SF Esch 2 1096-18 1,5 2 75
69 Kremer, Moritz Bergische SF 6 1310-14 1,5 2 75
70 Kares, Dorothea Brühler SK 8 834-2 1,5 3 50
71 Geisen, Bernd Brühler SK 8 1081-28 1,5 3 50
72 Tugui, David Klub Kölner SF 6 1302-28 1,5 3 50
73 Hebel, Ernst-Ludwig SF Esch 2 1380-39 1,5 3 50
74 Rhiem, Herbert SV Erftstadt 4 1063-10 1,0 1 100
75 Zerres, Alfred SV Erftstadt 4 1194-24 1,0 1 100
76 Mennicken, Leonardo Klub Kölner SF 6 1380-32 1,0 1 100
77 Steinberg, Florian Klub Kölner SF 6 1620-25 1,0 1 100
78 Weiser, Till Merlin Bergische SF 6 - 1,0 2 50
79 Vogelheim, Lorenz Klub Kölner SF 6 992-11 1,0 2 50
80 Hartl, Jan SK Kerpen 3 1007-9 1,0 2 50
81 Hafssi, Elias Klub Kölner SF 6 1094-19 1,0 2 50
82 Lohmann, Jana SF Esch 2 1178-12 1,0 2 50
83 Telöken, Thomas Brühler SK 8 1180-25 1,0 2 50
84 Maric, Anton Klub Kölner SF 6 1354-27 1,0 2 50
85 Nerstheimer, Helmut SV Erftstadt 4 1655-116 1,0 2 50
86 Zerres, Christa SV Erftstadt 4 747-21 1,0 3 33
87 Hasenbein, Lars SF Esch 2 1359-16 1,0 3 33
88 Schörghuber, Barbara SV Freibauer Eikamp 2 1524-89 1,0 3 33
89 Breske, Patrick SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 1864-26 1,0 3 33
90 Newton, Paula SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 - 1,0 4 25
91 Grehl, Paul Maris SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 - 1,0 4 25
92 Wolff, Andreas SV Dormagen 3 1106-17 1,0 4 25
93 Kilic, Temeo Bergische SF 6 906-4 1,0 7 14
94 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 8 1080-126 1,0 7 14
95 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6 1008-3 1,0 8 13
96 Daniel, Maximilian SV Erftstadt 4 844-14 0,5 1 50
97 Zheng, Moyi Klub Kölner SF 6 1283-30 0,5 1 50
98 Osiewatsch, Arthur Ford SF Köln 4 912-36 0,5 2 25
99 Karasin, Ahmet Klub Kölner SF 6 912-10 0,5 2 25
100 Mertes, Teresa SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 - 0,5 4 13
101 Wölfert, Kai SV Dormagen 3 778-1 0,5 4 13
102 Isik, Murat Klub Kölner SF 6 - 0,0 1 0
103 Krücken, Janek SV Dormagen 3 - 0,0 1 0
104 Kruse, Philipp Klub Kölner SF 6 769-1 0,0 1 0
105 Nett, Rene SV Erftstadt 4 838-10 0,0 1 0
106 Mertes, Gabriel SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 839-1 0,0 1 0
107 Thomalla, Erik Brühler SK 8 840-11 0,0 1 0
108 Ehmann, Florian Bergische SF 6 1023-10 0,0 1 0
109 Thürbach, Peter Klub Kölner SF 6 1252-13 0,0 1 0
110 Kuhnt, Fabian SV Dormagen 3 1282-2 0,0 1 0
111 Fröhling, Ewald Pulheimer SC 3 1415-93 0,0 1 0
112 Emmans, Nike Bergische SF 6 - 0,0 2 0
113 Brandt, Clara SF Esch 2 - 0,0 2 0
114 Simsek, Ardag Klub Kölner SF 6 777-2 0,0 2 0
115 Brandt, Greta SF Esch 2 791-1 0,0 2 0
116 Zaika, Viktor Klub Kölner SF 6 884-4 0,0 2 0
117 Maric, Friedrich Klub Kölner SF 6 931-2 0,0 2 0
118 Trebst, Philip Klub Kölner SF 6 1001-1 0,0 2 0
119 Kremer, Vincent Bergische SF 6 1029-9 0,0 2 0
120 Atar, Efecan SK Kerpen 3 932-10 0,0 3 0