SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Köln-Longerich 2 — VKZ: 66322

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schlösser, Fritz 0120 1625-45 16 Kolbasnikov, Igor 1012 1469-26
10 Cremerius, Armin 1019 1588-151 17 Gilges, Hans 0002 1277-108
11 Kürten, Lothar 0014 1624-90 18 Wilde, Christian 0104 1204-106
12 Ott, Lothar 0105 1328-121 19 Kenen, Albert 1009 1311-32
13 Hammer, Frank 0075 1420-45 20 Stöhr, Alexej 1022
14 Cremerius, Axel 1020 1446-84 21 Schläbitz, Joel 1023
15 Ullrich, Günter 1016 1378-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Köln-Worringen 3 — VKZ: 66342

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Ecker, Karl-Heinz 0164 1344-19 30 Brandt, Josteinn 0155
18 Krieger, Niklas 0173 31 Schwerdtner, Till 0180 848-5
19 Osthus, Jannis 0183 1096-8 32 Kleinschnittger, Alexander 0178
20 Schülgen, Severin 0182 1093-10 33 Recher, Marvin 0181
21 Kasmai, Raphael 0157 1047-3 34 Diete, Joshua 0193
22 Lakjaa, Safouane 0170 35 Kurisetti, Viswa Mohan 0189
23 Karakoc, Pascal 0151 1109-21 36 Surapareddy, Prathyush 0174 727-7
24 Brink, Manfred 0167 1019-16 37 Knaus, Vlad 0187
25 Giesenkirchen, Guido 0195 1214-2 38 Grygier, Severin 0190
26 Rembe, Jan 0191 1184-10 39 Matzner, Julian 0196 951-5
27 Nöthen, Michael 0188 936-6 40 Muntimadugu, Bhardwaj 0199
28 Sottrel, Lisanna 0194 41 Muntimadugu, Lakshmisahasra 0200
29 Kumm, Nils 0172 42 Trude, Adrian 0201

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Turm Euskirchen 3 — VKZ: 66311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Stuiber, Wilhelm 1011 26 Muth, Jochen Johannes 1046 1300-4
18 Wenck, Wilhelm 1048 1567-5 27 Muth, Luca-Fabian 1047 1284-7
19 Englert, Armin 0019 1539-62 28 Meyer, Karl 0193 1353-34
20 Steinfeld, Willi 0105 1472-44 29 Isfort, Christian 1038 1265-22
21 Reckers, Jürgen 1018 1462-32 30 Dürr, Rolf 0194 1068-31
22 Pfening, Richard 0198 1353-44 31 May, Roman 0181 984-34
23 Schmalbach, Heribert 0197 1224-81 32 Cammerer, Regina 1008 857-23
24 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert 1003 1392-38 33 Stoltefuß, Janik 1045
25 Stabel, Michael 0190 1365-40 34 Stoltefuß, Rita 1054

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Erftstadt 3 — VKZ: 66357

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schopp, Jan 1055 1655-29 3001 Friedrich, Werner 1107 1522-11
18 Kirste, Ansgar 0157 1533-37 3002 Perrey, Gerhard 0043 1404-88
19 Weiher, Stefan 1018 1586-44 3003 Weiher, Dörte 0094 1308-57
20 Mevis, Jan-Lukas 0099 1621-59 3004 Dossen-Horn, Bernd 0208 1283-35
21 Dreser, Dominik 1093 1557-42 3005 Kirste, Gerald 0216 1266-25
22 Dreser, Christian 0006 1501-58 3006 Schwahn, Nadine 0054 1473-66
23 Teutsch, Viktor 0204 1350-28 3007 Fritsch, Annalisa 0147
24 Klughardt, Günther 1023 1496-30

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Herborth, Manfred 0025 1764-94 33 Barasteh, Aram 0240 1387-11
26 Will, Hans Joachim 0216 1646-77 34 Pschera, Alexander 0255 1494-3
27 Werthmann, Martin-Lorenz 0236 1564-22 35 Kentgens, Michael 0094 1328-47
28 Schuh, Regina 0020 1417-58 36 Blüggel, Theodor 0200 939-19
29 Niebel, Guido 0239 1559-9 37 Dziomba, Armin 0063 1458-85
30 Jennes, Philipp 0254 1564-6 38 Jansen-Karanatsios, Michael 0265 1686-31
31 Vetter, Gerhard 0248 1383-20 39 Stollreiter, Marc 0268 1156-2
32 Walter, Robert 0250 1614-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Brühler SK 7 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Czech, Peter 1008 1318-35 7004 Liehs, Konstantin 1172 1125-3
50 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter 1032 1521-73 7005 Banerjee, Supratik 1162
51 Läger, Kai 0393 1352-36 7006 Mukherjee, Mayukh 1163
52 Münch, Carsten 0407 1592-34 7007 Heus, Thomas 0396 1341-31
53 Ostermann, Frank 1160 1480-8 7008 Hiemer, Ulrich 1051 1634-56
54 Girod, Leonard 0433 1391-31 7009 Schumacher, Holger 0147 1611-43
55 Geitner, Alexander 1132 1328-41 7010 Wissmann, Sascha 1131 1856-35
56 Frommer, Udo 1066 1107-68 7011 Elbers, Falk-Michael 1006
7001 Plewe, Michael 0416 1212-24 7012 Schenk, Thomas 0126 1693-25
7002 Martius, Wolf Peter 1105 1105-21 7013 Engel, Viktor 1053 1266-14
7003 Kurth, Hans-Jakob 0097 1438-14 7014 Woitzik, David 1154 1131-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2 — VKZ: 66302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schmitz, Frank 1056 1634-27 15 Wetzel, Manfred 1018 1311-17
10 Klein, Andreas Peter 0167 1617-27 16 Liehs, Karl 1057 1406-11
11 Kronseder, Michael 1002 1647-128 17 Moers, Christoph 1061 1458-6
12 Wolf, Wilfried 0139 1514-58 18 Kaiser, Anton 0067 1155-69
13 Esser, Heinz 1016 1542-48 19 Hoßdorf, Heinz 0004 1584-53
14 Bruker, Heinrich Josef 1045 1483-48 20 Stienen, Hubert 0172 1377-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3 — VKZ: 66318

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Heisterbach, Thomas 1077 26 Léonard, Kurt 0067 1224-25
18 Mittenzwei, Ingo 0142 1411-23 27 Boom, Wolfgang 1034 1028-10
19 Riemer, Gerd 1051 1353-64 28 Paessler, Paul 1076
20 Deipenbrock, Hubert 1067 1202-4 29 Esser, Ben 1025 1171-20
21 Schroeter, Rudolf 0017 1314-51 30 Wege, Leander 1054 1150-15
22 Jain, Naman 1027 1251-20 31 Musolff, Ben 1013 1104-19
23 Beaupoil, Jakob 1048 1381-15 32 Mohammad Samim, Ahmadi 1085
24 Scheller, Hermann 1052 1147-13 33 Spissinger, Hugo 1036 908-12
25 Ott, Herbert 0093 1307-88

nach oben