SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

SF Köln-Longerich 2

9 Schlösser, Fritz — DWZ: 1642-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Cremerius, Armin — DWZ: 1590-149 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1605
1 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1376-22 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1337-16 +:- 0.5 aus 6
1 Schopp, Jan SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1655-29 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Herborth, Manfred Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1749-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
11 Kürten, Lothar — DWZ: 1613-89 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1612
2 Krieger, Niklas SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1117-10 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Englert, Armin SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1538-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Kirste, Ansgar SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1533-37 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Werthmann, Martin-Lorenz Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1488-19 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Czech, Peter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1345-33 1:0 0.0 aus 6
12 Ott, Lothar — DWZ: 1425-118 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1419
2 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1300-62 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Osthus, Jannis SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1037-5 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Steinfeld, Willi SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1495-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Teutsch, Viktor SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1460-27 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Schuh, Regina Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1450-57 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1582-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
13 Hammer, Frank — DWZ: 1400-44 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1420
3 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1180-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Karakoc, Pascal SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1129-18 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Klughardt, Günther SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1496-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Niebel, Guido Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1479-7 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Läger, Kai Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1365-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
14 Cremerius, Axel — DWZ: 1466-83 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1447
5 Brink, Manfred SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 995-13 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1497-8 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Vetter, Gerhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1350-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
15 Ullrich, Günter — DWZ: 1393-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1349
4 Schroeter, Rudolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1328-50 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Giesenkirchen, Guido SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Pfening, Richard SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1418-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Walter, Robert Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1584-29 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Münch, Carsten Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1415-31 0:1 5.5 aus 6
16 Kolbasnikov, Igor — DWZ: 1489-24 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1511
5 Jain, Naman SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1261-19 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Schmalbach, Heribert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1314-77 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Barasteh, Aram Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1370-8 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Girod, Leonard Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1372-29 1:0 2.0 aus 5
17 Gilges, Hans — DWZ: 1273-106 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1291
6 Scheller, Hermann SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1113-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1371-35 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Kirste, Gerald SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1231-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Geitner, Alexander Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1371-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
18 Wilde, Christian — DWZ: 1227-103 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1213
7 Boom, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 993-9 0:1 1.5 aus 6
7 Brandt, Josteinn SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 805-8 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Stabel, Michael SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1384-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1165-27 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Pschera, Alexander Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1457-1 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1163-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
19 Kenen, Albert — DWZ: 1343-30 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1317
8 Paessler, Paul SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 2
8 Matzner, Julian SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 901-3 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Muth, Luca-Fabian SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1318-5 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 974-51 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1040-124 0:1 1.0 aus 1
20 Stöhr, Alexej — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Isfort, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1238-19 0:1 3.0 aus 3