SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

SF Köln-Longerich 2

9 Schlösser, Fritz — DWZ: 1642-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Cremerius, Armin — DWZ: 1590-149 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1598
1 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1376-22 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1337-16 +:- 0.0 aus 3
11 Kürten, Lothar — DWZ: 1613-89 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1611
2 Krieger, Niklas SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1117-10 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Englert, Armin SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1538-61 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
12 Ott, Lothar — DWZ: 1425-118 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1371
2 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1300-62 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Osthus, Jannis SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1037-5 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Steinfeld, Willi SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1495-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Hammer, Frank — DWZ: 1400-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1415
3 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1180-3 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Karakoc, Pascal SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1129-18 1:0 1.0 aus 3
14 Cremerius, Axel — DWZ: 1466-83 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1468
5 Brink, Manfred SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 995-13 1:0 1.0 aus 3
15 Ullrich, Günter — DWZ: 1393-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1372
4 Schroeter, Rudolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1328-50 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Giesenkirchen, Guido SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Pfening, Richard SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1418-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
16 Kolbasnikov, Igor — DWZ: 1489-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1488
5 Jain, Naman SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1261-19 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Schmalbach, Heribert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1314-77 1:0 0.0 aus 3
17 Gilges, Hans — DWZ: 1273-106 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1290
6 Scheller, Hermann SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1113-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1371-35 1:0 1.0 aus 3
18 Wilde, Christian — DWZ: 1207-100 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1189
7 Boom, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 993-9 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Brandt, Josteinn SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 805-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Stabel, Michael SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1384-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
19 Kenen, Albert — DWZ: 1343-30 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1344
8 Paessler, Paul SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 2
8 Matzner, Julian SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 901-3 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Muth, Luca-Fabian SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1318-5 1:0 1.5 aus 3
20 Stöhr, Alexej — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Isfort, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1238-19 0:1 2.0 aus 2