SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

SK Köln-Worringen 3

17 Ecker, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1337-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1321
1 Schmitz, Frank SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1637-24 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Cremerius, Armin SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1590-149 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
1 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1376-22 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Stuiber, Wilhelm SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1676-52 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Weiher, Stefan SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1622-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Herborth, Manfred Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1749-92 0:1 3.5 aus 4
18 Krieger, Niklas — DWZ: 1117-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1121
2 Kürten, Lothar SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1613-89 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1300-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Englert, Armin SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1538-61 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Mevis, Jan-Lukas SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1606-58 0:1 2.0 aus 2
19 Osthus, Jannis — DWZ: 1037-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1116
2 Kronseder, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1615-123 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Ott, Lothar SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1425-118 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1180-3 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Teutsch, Viktor SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1460-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
20 Schülgen, Severin — DWZ: 1101-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1087
4 Klughardt, Günther SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1496-28 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Will, Hans Joachim Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1638-75 0:1 3.0 aus 4
21 Kasmai, Raphael — DWZ: 1031-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1040
4 Schroeter, Rudolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1328-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Steinfeld, Willi SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1495-43 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1497-8 0:1 4.5 aus 6
22 Lakjaa, Safouane — DWZ: 1170-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Karakoc, Pascal — DWZ: 1129-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1094
3 Wolf, Wilfried SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1542-55 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Hammer, Frank SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1400-44 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Jain, Naman SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1261-19 +:- 1.0 aus 5
4 Reckers, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1486-29 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Werthmann, Martin-Lorenz Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1488-19 0:1 5.0 aus 6
24 Brink, Manfred — DWZ: 995-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1001
4 Bruker, Heinrich Josef SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1435-45 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Cremerius, Axel SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1466-83 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Scheller, Hermann SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1113-12 +:- 1.5 aus 6
5 Pfening, Richard SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1418-42 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Perrey, Gerhard SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1450-85 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Schuh, Regina Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1450-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
25 Giesenkirchen, Guido — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Wetzel, Manfred SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1403-15 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Ullrich, Günter SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1393-60 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Léonard, Kurt SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1226-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Schmalbach, Heribert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1314-77 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Greve, Dörte SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1319-55 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Niebel, Guido Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1479-7 0:1 4.5 aus 6
26 Rembe, Jan — DWZ: 1244-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1208
6 Liehs, Karl SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1343-7 0:1 2.0 aus 4
27 Nöthen, Michael — DWZ: 939-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 929
7 Moers, Christoph SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1291-2 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
6 Vetter, Gerhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1350-17 0:1 3.5 aus 5
28 Sottrel, Lisanna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
29 Kumm, Nils — DWZ: 911-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 903
7 Barasteh, Aram Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1370-8 0:1 3.0 aus 4
30 Brandt, Josteinn — DWZ: 805-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 788
7 Wilde, Christian SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1227-103 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1371-35 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Dossen-Horn, Bernd SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1299-33 0:1 2.0 aus 2
31 Schwerdtner, Till — DWZ: 848-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Stollreiter, Marc Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
32 Kleinschnittger, Alexander — DWZ: 740-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Recher, Marvin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Diete, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Stabel, Michael SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1384-39 0:1 2.5 aus 3
35 Kurisetti, Viswa Mohan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Surapareddy, Prathyush — DWZ: 727-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Knaus, Vlad — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Grygier, Severin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Matzner, Julian — DWZ: 901-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 945
8 Stienen, Hubert SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1375-20 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kenen, Albert SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1343-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Boom, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 993-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
40 Muntimadugu, Bhardwaj — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Muntimadugu, Lakshmisahasra — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Trude, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )