SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

SK Köln-Worringen 3

17 Ecker, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1337-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1313
1 Schmitz, Frank SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1646-23 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Cremerius, Armin SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1590-149 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
1 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1376-22 0:1 1.0 aus 2
18 Krieger, Niklas — DWZ: 1117-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1134
2 Kürten, Lothar SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1613-89 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1300-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
19 Osthus, Jannis — DWZ: 1037-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1088
2 Kronseder, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1643-121 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Ott, Lothar SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1425-118 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1180-3 0:1 1.0 aus 3
20 Schülgen, Severin — DWZ: 1101-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Kasmai, Raphael — DWZ: 1031-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1047
4 Schroeter, Rudolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1328-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
22 Lakjaa, Safouane — DWZ: 1170-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Karakoc, Pascal — DWZ: 1129-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1106
3 Wolf, Wilfried SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1542-55 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Hammer, Frank SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1400-44 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Jain, Naman SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1261-19 +:- 1.0 aus 3
24 Brink, Manfred — DWZ: 995-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 989
4 Bruker, Heinrich Josef SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1435-45 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Cremerius, Axel SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1466-83 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Scheller, Hermann SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1113-12 +:- 0.5 aus 3
25 Giesenkirchen, Guido — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Wetzel, Manfred SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1403-15 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Ullrich, Günter SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1393-60 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Léonard, Kurt SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1226-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
26 Rembe, Jan — DWZ: 1194-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1164
6 Liehs, Karl SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1343-7 0:1 1.0 aus 2
27 Nöthen, Michael — DWZ: 939-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Moers, Christoph SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1291-2 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
28 Sottrel, Lisanna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Kumm, Nils — DWZ: 911-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Brandt, Josteinn — DWZ: 805-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 793
7 Wilde, Christian SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1207-100 0:1 1.5 aus 3
31 Schwerdtner, Till — DWZ: 848-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Kleinschnittger, Alexander — DWZ: 740-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Recher, Marvin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Diete, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Kurisetti, Viswa Mohan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Surapareddy, Prathyush — DWZ: 727-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Knaus, Vlad — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Grygier, Severin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Matzner, Julian — DWZ: 901-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 945
8 Stienen, Hubert SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1375-20 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kenen, Albert SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1343-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Boom, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 993-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
40 Muntimadugu, Bhardwaj — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Muntimadugu, Lakshmisahasra — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Trude, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )