SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

SK Turm Euskirchen 3

17 Stuiber, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1676-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1673
1 Czech, Peter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1345-33 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1337-16 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1376-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Schopp, Jan SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1655-29 -:- 0.0 aus 3
18 Wenck, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1605-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1604
2 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1582-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
19 Englert, Armin — DWZ: 1538-61 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1531
3 Münch, Carsten Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1415-31 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Schmitz, Frank SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1637-24 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Kürten, Lothar SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1613-89 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Krieger, Niklas SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1117-10 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1300-62 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Teutsch, Viktor SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1460-27 1:0 0.5 aus 5
20 Steinfeld, Willi — DWZ: 1495-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1476
2 Klein, Andreas Peter SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1601-26 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Ott, Lothar SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1425-118 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Kasmai, Raphael SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1031-2 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Schroeter, Rudolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1328-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Klughardt, Günther SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1496-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
21 Reckers, Jürgen — DWZ: 1486-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1481
4 Karakoc, Pascal SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1129-18 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Jain, Naman SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1261-19 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1497-8 0:1 4.5 aus 6
22 Pfening, Richard — DWZ: 1418-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1375
4 Girod, Leonard Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1372-29 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Kronseder, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1615-123 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Ullrich, Günter SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1393-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Brink, Manfred SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 995-13 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Beaupoil, Jakob SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1336-13 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Perrey, Gerhard SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1450-85 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
23 Schmalbach, Heribert — DWZ: 1314-77 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1277
5 Geitner, Alexander Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1371-36 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Wolf, Wilfried SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1542-55 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Kolbasnikov, Igor SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1489-24 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Giesenkirchen, Guido SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Kirste, Gerald SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1231-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
24 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert — DWZ: 1371-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1360
6 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1163-65 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Bruker, Heinrich Josef SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1435-45 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Gilges, Hans SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1273-106 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Brandt, Josteinn SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 805-8 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Scheller, Hermann SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1113-12 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1165-27 1:0 0.0 aus 2
25 Stabel, Michael — DWZ: 1384-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1380
6 Wilde, Christian SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1227-103 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Diete, Joshua SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Boom, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 993-9 1:0 1.5 aus 6
26 Muth, Jochen Johannes — DWZ: 1337-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1306
7 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1159-19 0:1 1.0 aus 2
27 Muth, Luca-Fabian — DWZ: 1318-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1304
8 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1024-22 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Wetzel, Manfred SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1403-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Kenen, Albert SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1343-30 0:1 2.5 aus 5
28 Meyer, Karl — DWZ: 1318-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1285
7 Moers, Christoph SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1291-2 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Wege, Leander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1097-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
29 Isfort, Christian — DWZ: 1238-19 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1283
8 Kaiser, Anton SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1172-68 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Stöhr, Alexej SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1155-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
30 Dürr, Rolf — DWZ: 1066-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 May, Roman — DWZ: 984-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Cammerer, Regina — DWZ: 861-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Stoltefuß, Janik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Stoltefuß, Rita — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )