SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4

25 Herborth, Manfred — DWZ: 1707-91 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
26 Will, Hans Joachim — DWZ: 1614-74 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1636
1 Weiher, Stefan SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1622-43 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1300-62 1:0 1.0 aus 2
27 Werthmann, Martin-Lorenz — DWZ: 1478-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1488
2 Dreser, Dominik SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1557-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1180-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
28 Schuh, Regina — DWZ: 1450-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1446
3 Klughardt, Günther SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1496-28 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Schroeter, Rudolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1328-50 1:0 1.0 aus 2
29 Niebel, Guido — DWZ: 1409-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1423
4 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1497-8 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Jain, Naman SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1203-17 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
30 Jennes, Philipp — DWZ: 1555-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1558
5 Scheller, Hermann SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1113-12 1:0 0.5 aus 2
31 Vetter, Gerhard — DWZ: 1362-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1388
5 Perrey, Gerhard SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1450-85 1:0 0.0 aus 2
32 Walter, Robert — DWZ: 1505-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Barasteh, Aram — DWZ: 1361-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1366
6 Boom, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 993-9 1:0 1.0 aus 2
34 Pschera, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Paessler, Paul SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 2
35 Kentgens, Michael — DWZ: 1330-46 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1329
6 Greve, Dörte SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1319-55 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
36 Blüggel, Theodor — DWZ: 952-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 946
7 Dossen-Horn, Bernd SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1299-33 0:1 1.0 aus 1
37 Dziomba, Armin — DWZ: 1454-84 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1443
8 Kirste, Gerald SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1231-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Mohammad Samim, Ahmadi SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
38 Jansen-Karanatsios, Michael — DWZ: 1633-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )