SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4

25 Herborth, Manfred — DWZ: 1764-94 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1777
1 Czech, Peter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1319-35 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Schmitz, Frank SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1641-26 1:0 6.0 aus 7
1 Cremerius, Armin SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1605-150 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1344-19 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Englert, Armin SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1539-62 1:0 3.5 aus 7
26 Will, Hans Joachim — DWZ: 1646-77 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1651
1 Weiher, Stefan SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1586-44 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1353-64 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Kronseder, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1680-127 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Schülgen, Severin SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1093-10 1:0 0.0 aus 3
27 Werthmann, Martin-Lorenz — DWZ: 1579-21 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1618
2 Dreser, Dominik SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1557-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1202-4 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1521-73 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Wolf, Wilfried SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1496-57 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Kürten, Lothar SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1624-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Karakoc, Pascal SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1108-21 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Steinfeld, Willi SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1472-44 1:0 2.5 aus 6
28 Schuh, Regina — DWZ: 1417-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1391
3 Klughardt, Günther SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1496-30 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Schroeter, Rudolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1313-51 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Läger, Kai Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1352-36 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Esser, Heinz SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1506-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Ott, Lothar SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1391-120 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Brink, Manfred SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1019-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Reckers, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1497-31 1:0 2.0 aus 4
29 Niebel, Guido — DWZ: 1559-9 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1577
4 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1521-11 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Jain, Naman SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1251-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Münch, Carsten Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1555-33 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
5 Bruker, Heinrich Josef SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1477-47 1:0 6.0 aus 7
4 Hammer, Frank SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1420-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Giesenkirchen, Guido SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1214-2 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Pfening, Richard SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1353-44 1:0 2.0 aus 7
30 Jennes, Philipp — DWZ: 1564-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1553
5 Scheller, Hermann SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1147-13 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Ostermann, Frank Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1480-8 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Liehs, Karl SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1394-9 1:0 3.0 aus 5
31 Vetter, Gerhard — DWZ: 1382-20 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1408
5 Perrey, Gerhard SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1404-88 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Geitner, Alexander Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1392-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Moers, Christoph SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1438-4 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
5 Cremerius, Axel SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1446-84 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Nöthen, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 936-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
32 Walter, Robert — DWZ: 1614-31 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1623
7 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1129-67 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Ullrich, Günter SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1378-61 1:0 2.0 aus 6
33 Barasteh, Aram — DWZ: 1387-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1386
6 Boom, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1028-10 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Woitzik, David Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1131-5 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Kolbasnikov, Igor SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1469-26 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Kumm, Nils SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 909-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
34 Pschera, Alexander — DWZ: 1494-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1500
7 Paessler, Paul SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 2
8 Wilde, Christian SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1211-105 1:0 3.0 aus 6
35 Kentgens, Michael — DWZ: 1328-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1320
6 Greve, Dörte SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1308-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Schmalbach, Heribert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1201-80 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
36 Blüggel, Theodor — DWZ: 941-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 932
7 Dossen-Horn, Bernd SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1283-35 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1392-38 0:1 5.0 aus 7
37 Dziomba, Armin — DWZ: 1458-85 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1462
8 Kirste, Gerald SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1266-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Mohammad Samim, Ahmadi SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Stabel, Michael SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1365-40 1:0 2.5 aus 4
38 Jansen-Karanatsios, Michael — DWZ: 1686-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1698
8 Hoßdorf, Heinz SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1584-53 1:0 1.0 aus 2
39 Stollreiter, Marc — DWZ: 1094-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1091
8 Schwerdtner, Till SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 848-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Isfort, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1270-21 0:1 4.0 aus 4