SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

Brühler SK 7

49 Czech, Peter — DWZ: 1318-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Stuiber, Wilhelm SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Weiher, Stefan SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1586-44 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Herborth, Manfred Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1764-94 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1411-23 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Schmitz, Frank SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1607-28 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Kürten, Lothar SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1606-91 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1344-19 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
50 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1522-73 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Wenck, Wilhelm SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1567-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Dreser, Christian SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1502-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Werthmann, Martin-Lorenz Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1564-22 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1353-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Kronseder, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1678-129 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Ott, Lothar SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1381-122 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Krieger, Niklas SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
51 Läger, Kai — DWZ: 1352-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Schuh, Regina Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1417-58 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1202-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Hammer, Frank SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1420-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
52 Münch, Carsten — DWZ: 1592-34 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Englert, Armin SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1539-62 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Teutsch, Viktor SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1350-28 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Niebel, Guido Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1559-9 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Schroeter, Rudolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1314-51 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Wolf, Wilfried SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1514-58 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Ullrich, Günter SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1378-61 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Osthus, Jannis SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1096-8 1:0 1.5 aus 5
53 Ostermann, Frank — DWZ: 1480-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Jennes, Philipp Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1564-6 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Scheller, Hermann SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1147-13 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Schülgen, Severin SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1093-10 +:- 0.0 aus 3
54 Girod, Leonard — DWZ: 1391-31 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Pfening, Richard SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1315-45 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Klughardt, Günther SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1496-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Léonard, Kurt SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1224-25 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
4 Esser, Heinz SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1542-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Kolbasnikov, Igor SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1469-26 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Karakoc, Pascal SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1109-21 1:0 1.0 aus 6
55 Geitner, Alexander — DWZ: 1360-42 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schmalbach, Heribert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1224-81 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1522-11 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Vetter, Gerhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1383-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Boom, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1028-10 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Gilges, Hans SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1277-108 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
56 Frommer, Udo — DWZ: 1107-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1392-38 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Perrey, Gerhard SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1404-88 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Walter, Robert Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1614-31 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Wege, Leander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1150-15 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Bruker, Heinrich Josef SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1483-48 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Wilde, Christian SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1197-107 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Brink, Manfred SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1019-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7001 Plewe, Michael — DWZ: 1212-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Weiher, Dörte SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1308-57 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7002 Martius, Wolf Peter — DWZ: 1105-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Wetzel, Manfred SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1311-17 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7003 Kurth, Hans-Jakob — DWZ: 1438-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7004 Liehs, Konstantin — DWZ: 1125-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7005 Banerjee, Supratik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
7006 Mukherjee, Mayukh — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7007 Heus, Thomas — DWZ: 1341-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7008 Hiemer, Ulrich — DWZ: 1634-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7009 Schumacher, Holger — DWZ: 1611-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7010 Wissmann, Sascha — DWZ: 1856-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7011 Elbers, Falk-Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7013 Engel, Viktor — DWZ: 1266-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7014 Woitzik, David — DWZ: 1131-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Barasteh, Aram Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1387-11 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Giesenkirchen, Guido SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1214-2 1:0 2.5 aus 7
57 Reiter, Ute — DWZ: 1045-130 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kenen, Albert SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1311-33 1:0 2.5 aus 5
58 Ploschke, Dieter — DWZ: 1160-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Muth, Jochen Johannes SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1300-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Moers, Christoph SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1474-7 0:1 6.5 aus 7
59 Kratz, Claudia — DWZ: 1015-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Muth, Luca-Fabian SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1284-7 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Hoßdorf, Heinz SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1584-53 0:1 1.0 aus 2
60 Hausdörfer, Dirk — DWZ: 1096-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kirste, Gerald SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1266-25 0:1 2.5 aus 4
64 Geisen, Bernd — DWZ: 1074-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Diete, Joshua SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2